PeopleWin hero background

257 Reports for Kenneth Rasmussen

Find the right Kenneth Rasmussen by their age, location, and contact info below

Kenneth Rasmussen

, Age 105

AKA:  

Kenneth R Rasmussen  

Lives in:

W Wesley St, Jackson, MI  

Phone number(s):

(517) 784-  

Emails:

d@aol.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Kenneth H Rasmussen

, Age 87

AKA:  

Kenneth G Rasmussen  

Lives in:

Ne 60th Ave, Des Moines, IA  

Used to live in:

Sw Hardwicke Ln, Ankeny, IA  

Phone number(s):

(515) 289-  

Emails:

j@adelphia.net  

May be related to:

Alice Rasmussen  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (2)

Kenneth Rasmussen

, Age 112

AKA:  

Kenneth W Rasmussen  

Lives in:

Nw 7th St, Meridian, ID  

Used to live in:

W 25th St, Joplin, MO  •  
Cherry Cir, Grove, OK  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(417) 434-  •  
(417) 206-  •  
(918) 786-  

May be related to:

Gladys Rasmussen  •  
Shannon League  •  
Jerald Rasmussen  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Kenneth A Rasmussen Sr.

, Age 55

AKA:  

Kenneth Allen Married Man Rasmussen Sr.  •  
Kenneth Allan Rasmussen Sr.  •  
Kenneth Allen Man Rasmussen Sr.  •  
Kenneth A Rasmussen Jr.  

Lives in:

E State Road , Thayer, IN  

Used to live in:

Fulton St, Cedar Lake, IN  •  
E Rand Rd, Arlington Heights, IL  •  
S Stewart Ave, Apt 2e, Riverdale, IL  •  
W Benton Dr, Frankfort, IL  

Phone number(s):

(219) 374-  •  
(219) 309-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

k@gmail.com  •  
o@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Corine Rasmussen  •  
Frank Rasmussen  •  
Mary Rasmussen  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (5)

Kenneth C Rasmussen

, Age 88

AKA:  

Kenneth M Rasmussen  

Lives in:

Knapp St, Oshkosh, WI  

Phone number(s):

(414) 235-  •  
(920) 235-  •  
(920) 773-  •  
(920) 235-  

May be related to:

Marcia Rasmussen  •  
Brian Rasmussen  •  
Vernon Rasmussen  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Kenneth Rasmussen Summary

257 individuals identified as Kenneth Rasmussen were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 46 to 112 years old. Some possible relatives include Sarah Rasmussen, Alice Rasmussen, and William Rasmussen. The most prevalent area codes associated with Kenneth Rasmussen include 707, 517, 801. Public records show 112 emails are associated with Kenneth Rasmussen.

Kenneth Rasmussen in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 257 people with this name.
% of Kenneth Rasmussen
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    32%
  • Married
    68%
% of Kenneth Rasmussen
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Kenneth Rasmussen by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.1%
  • 18.6%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 7.5%
  • 9.6%
  • 12.2%
The average income for Kenneth Rasmussen is 73k
% of Kenneth Rasmussen by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Kenneth Rasmussen by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Kenneth Rasmussen in the US
70
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Kenneth Rasmussen by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Kenneth Rasmussen with Criminal Records
17%

Kenneth Rasmussen F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Kenneth Rasmussen in under 60 seconds!


How old is Kenneth Rasmussen?


What is Kenneth Rasmussen's last known address?


What is Kenneth Rasmussen's last contact number?


What is Kenneth Rasmussen's email address?


Is Kenneth Rasmussen married?


Does Kenneth Rasmussen have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Kenneth Rasmussen

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Kenneth Rasmussen:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 21, 2008
    • Offense Code
      124.401(5)D
    • Offense Description
      POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-3RD OR SUBSQ OFF (FELD)
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 20, 2009
    • Court
      CERRO GORDO
    • Disposition
      SUSPENDED PRISON
    • Case No.
      02171 FECR017150
    • Arresting Agency
      IOWA DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Domestic Violence
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026

Business Records related to Kenneth Rasmussen

Not sure if you have the right Kenneth Rasmussen? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Kenneth Rasmussen have been identified in our database.

  • Kenneth Barner Rasmussen
    Director, Head Of Nordic Region & Israel
    Source Etf
  • Kenneth Rasmussen
    Manager, Receiving & Distribution
    The Waterbury Hospital
  • Kenneth Rasmussen
    Assistant Survey Department Manager
    Christopher B Burke Engineering Ltd.