PeopleWin hero background

4 Reports for Markia Carson

Find the right Markia Carson by their age, location, and contact info below

Markia Carson

, Age 40

AKA:  

Marcqueia L Carson  •  
Markia Lavette Carson  

Lives in:

N Church St, Tuskegee, AL  

Used to live in:

Ridge Crest Ct, Opelika, AL  •  
Wilson Way, Birmingham, AL  •  
Oakleaf Cir, Helena, AL  •  
Virginia Way, Bessemer, AL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(205) 413-  •  
(334) 724-  

Emails:

m@aol.com  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Markia Carson

, Age 36

AKA:  

Markia A Carson  •  
Markia K Carson  •  
Carson Markia  

Lives in:

Barndale Dr, Lawrenceville, GA  

Used to live in:

N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA  •  
Arch St, Norristown, PA  

Phone number(s):

(267) 230-  •  
(267) 307-  •  
(215) 927-  

May be related to:

Aquilla Carson  •  
Phyllis Carson  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Aquilla T Carson

, Age 52

AKA:  

Markia Carson  

Lives in:

N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA  

Used to live in:

Arch St, Norristown, PA  

Phone number(s):

(215) 927-  

May be related to:

Markia Carson  •  
Phyllis Carson  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Markia Carson Summary

4 individuals identified as Markia Carson were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 89 years old. Some possible relatives include Aquilla Carson, Phyllis Carson, and Antoinette Carson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Markia Carson include 205, 334, 318. Public records show 9 emails are associated with Markia Carson.

Markia Carson in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Markia Carson
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Markia Carson
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Markia Carson by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Markia Carson is 60k
% of Markia Carson by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Markia Carson by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Markia Carson in the US
30
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Markia Carson by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Markia Carson with Criminal Records
17%

Markia Carson F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Markia Carson in under 60 seconds!


How old is Markia Carson?


What is Markia Carson's last known address?


What is Markia Carson's last contact number?


What is Markia Carson's email address?


Is Markia Carson married?


Does Markia Carson have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Markia Carson

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Markia Carson:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Sep 18, 2011
    • Offense Code
      MDJ-38-1-07
    • Offense Description
      DR UNREGIST VEH
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      MONTGOMERY
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      MJ-38107-TR-0005790-2011
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026