PeopleWin hero background

29 Reports for Daniel Risher

Find the right Daniel Risher by their age, location, and contact info below

Daniel Risher

, Age 44

AKA:  

Daniel Wayne Risher  

Lives in:

N Glenwood Ave, Rialto, CA  

Used to live in:

19th St, Apt , Rancho Cucamonga, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(909) 466-  

Emails:

d@yahoo.com  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (0)

Daniel R Risher

, Age 71

AKA:  

Daniel Rayford Risher  

Lives in:

Stratford Glen Dr, Daphne, AL  

Used to live in:

Lexington Oaks Dr, Trussville, AL  •  
Hanley Ct, Brandon, MS  •  
Timber Ridge Cir, Ruston, LA  •  
Sims Hill Rd, Morton, MS  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(205) 655-  •  
(601) 919-  

Emails:

r@ymail.com  

May be related to:

Linda Risher  •  
Nicholas Risher  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Daniel M Risher Sr.

, Age 70

AKA:  

Daniel D M Risher Sr.  •  
Daniel M Marie F Risher Mar Risher  

Lives in:

S Division St, Whitehall, MT  

Phone number(s):

(406) 470-  •  
(406) 287-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

h@gmail.com  •  
f@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Daniel Risher  •  
Marie Risher  •  
Caleb Risher  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (4)

Daniel D Risher

, Age 48

AKA:  

Daniel D Risher Jr.  

Lives in:

S Division St, Whitehall, MT  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Missoula, MT  •  
W Broadway St, Apt D, Butte, MT  •  
Brevard St, Greensboro, NC  •  
Astral St, Jacksonville, FL  

Phone number(s):

(406) 498-  •  
(406) 287-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

d@aol.com  •  
h@gmail.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Daniel Risher  •  
Marie Risher  •  
Caleb Risher  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (4)

Daniel E Risher

, Age 63

AKA:  

Daniel Edward Risher  

Lives in:

Lakeshore Dr, Lake Mary, FL  

Used to live in:

Crestline St, Orlando, FL  •  
Afton Sq, Unit , Altamonte Springs, FL  •  
E 1st St, Sanford, FL  •  
North St, Longwood, FL  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(321) 689-  •  
(407) 855-  •  
(407) 682-  

May be related to:

John Risher  •  
Mary Risher  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Daniel Risher Summary

29 individuals identified as Daniel Risher were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 24 to 108 years old. Some possible relatives include Linda Risher, Nicholas Risher, and Daniel Risher. The most prevalent area codes associated with Daniel Risher include 256, 314, 909. Public records show 64 emails are associated with Daniel Risher.

Daniel Risher in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 29 people with this name.
% of Daniel Risher
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    57%
  • Married
    43%
% of Daniel Risher
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Daniel Risher by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.1%
  • 22.2%
  • 19.7%
  • 15%
  • 11.1%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.5%
  • 14.5%
The average income for Daniel Risher is 61k
% of Daniel Risher by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Daniel Risher by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Daniel Risher in the US
57
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Daniel Risher by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Daniel Risher with Criminal Records
17%

Daniel Risher F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Daniel Risher in under 60 seconds!


How old is Daniel Risher?


What is Daniel Risher's last known address?


What is Daniel Risher's last contact number?


What is Daniel Risher's email address?


Is Daniel Risher married?


Does Daniel Risher have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Daniel Risher

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Daniel Risher:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Felony
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      MURDER-1ST DEGREE
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      1991-93
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026