PeopleWin hero background

4 Reports for Zihe Chen

Find the right Zihe Chen by their age, location, and contact info below

Zihe Chen

, Age 51

AKA:  

Zi R Chen  •  
Zihe R Chen  •  
Zi H Chen  •  
Chen Zihe  

Lives in:

Churchfield Ln, Charlotte, NC  

Used to live in:

Bridle Trace Ln, Pineville, NC  •  
58th St, Brooklyn, NY  •  
Oak Dr, Apt U, Mint Hill, NC  •  
Centre St, Ridgewood, NY  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(704) 724-  •  
(704) 540-  

Emails:

c@excite.com  •  
c@tampabay.rr.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Fen Chen  •  
Jacky Chen  •  
Xue Pan  •  
Fei Chen  •  
Jianhong Shen  •  
+17 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (22)

Zihe Chen

, Age 36

AKA:  

Chen Zihe  

Lives in:

Bayport Ct, San Carlos, CA  

Used to live in:

Judson St, Belmont, CA  •  
Robert Dr, Apt , North Tonawanda, NY  •  
Springville Ave, Buffalo, NY  •  
Amphitheatre Pkwy, Mountain View, CA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Zihe Chen Summary

4 individuals identified as Zihe Chen were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 28 to 51 years old. Some possible relatives include Fen Chen, Jacky Chen, and Xue Pan. The most prevalent area codes associated with Zihe Chen include 704, 917, 212. Public records show 13 emails are associated with Zihe Chen.

Zihe Chen in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Zihe Chen
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Zihe Chen
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Zihe Chen by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.4%
  • 23.7%
  • 21.1%
  • 16%
  • 11.8%
  • 9.5%
  • 12.2%
  • 15.5%
The average income for Zihe Chen is 57k
% of Zihe Chen by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Zihe Chen by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Zihe Chen in the US
44
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Zihe Chen by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Zihe Chen with Criminal Records
17%

Zihe Chen F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Zihe Chen in under 60 seconds!


How old is Zihe Chen?


What is Zihe Chen's last known address?


What is Zihe Chen's last contact number?


What is Zihe Chen's email address?


Is Zihe Chen married?


Does Zihe Chen have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Zihe Chen

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Zihe Chen:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 26, 1999
    • Offense Code
      A.46.2-862
    • Offense Description
      RECKLESS DRIVING 85 65
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 19, 2000
    • Court
      VIRGINIA'S JUDICIAL SYSTEM - HANOVER GENERAL DISTRICT COURT - 15TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT
    • Disposition
      PREPAID
    • Case No.
      085GT9902339400
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026