PeopleWin hero background

4 Reports for Zahira Rios

Find the right Zahira Rios by their age, location, and contact info below

Zahira Rios

, Age 49

AKA:  

Zahira Lizardo Rios  

Lives in:

Po Box , Lake Arrowhead, CA  

Used to live in:

Millar St, Highland, CA  

Phone number(s):

(909) 425-  •  
(909) 337-  

May be related to:

Rafael Rios  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Zahira Rios Summary

4 individuals identified as Zahira Rios were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 49 to 75 years old. Some possible relatives include Rafael Rios. The most prevalent area codes associated with Zahira Rios include 909, 773.

Zahira Rios in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Zahira Rios
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Zahira Rios
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Zahira Rios by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Zahira Rios is 55k
% of Zahira Rios by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Zahira Rios by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Zahira Rios in the US
67
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Zahira Rios by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Zahira Rios with Criminal Records
17%

Zahira Rios F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Zahira Rios in under 60 seconds!


How old is Zahira Rios?


What is Zahira Rios' last known address?


What is Zahira Rios' last contact number?


What is Zahira Rios' email address?


Is Zahira Rios married?


Does Zahira Rios have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Zahira Rios

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Zahira Rios:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      LO ASS 3-131 ASSASS 8A
    • Offense Description
      NO PERSON TO PARK TRACTOR-TRAILR IN RESIDENT AREAS
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      DAUPHIN
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      MJ-12204-TR-0001124-2026
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026