PeopleWin hero background

38 Reports for William Rentz

Find the right William Rentz by their age, location, and contact info below

William Rentz

, Age 43

AKA:  

William W Rentz  •  
William E Rentz  

Lives in:

Euclid Ave, Waycross, GA  

Used to live in:

Saddle Club Rd, Hoboken, GA  •  
Charlton St, Nahunta, GA  •  
Quail Rd, Callahan, FL  •  
Monument Rd, Apt , Jacksonville, FL  

Phone number(s):

(912) 284-  •  
(904) 232-  •  
(912) 283-  

May be related to:

Madeline Sousa  •  
John Rentz  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

William O Rentz

, Age 58

AKA:  

William D Rentz  

Lives in:

N River Rd, Pemberville, OH  

Used to live in:

Bradner Rd, Luckey, OH  •  
Stamford Pl, Ste , Stamford, CT  •  
Tom Buk Tu Ln, Columbus, GA  

Phone number(s):

(419) 348-  •  
(419) 392-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

w@aol.com  •  
j@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Julia Rentz  •  
Robert Rentz  •  
Michael Rentz  •  
Joan Rentz  •  
Brock Rentz  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+18 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (20)
  • Relatives (7)

William D Rentz

, Age 70

AKA:  

Doug Rentz  •  
William Douglas Rentz  •  
William D Lisa M Rentz  •  
Douglas Rentz  

Lives in:

Tom Buk Tu Ln, Columbus, GA  

Used to live in:

Travelers Ct, Snellville, GA  •  
Bailing Rd, Lawrenceville, GA  •  
Reeves Ln, Albany, GA  •  
Bradner Rd, Luckey, OH  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(678) 644-  •  
(770) 401-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

w@aol.com  •  
w@earthlink.net  

May be related to:

Catherine Rentz  •  
Caroline Rentz  •  

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+23 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (25)
  • Relatives (3)

William H Rentz Jr.

, Age 72

AKA:  

William Harrell Rentz Jr.  •  
William J Rentz Jr.  •  
Rentz William  

Lives in:

Quail Rd, Callahan, FL  

Used to live in:

San Marco Blvd, Jacksonville, FL  •  
Euclid Ave, Waycross, GA  •  
Saddle Club Rd, Hoboken, GA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(904) 525-  •  
(904) 232-  •  
(904) 744-  

May be related to:

Madeline Sousa  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

William O Rentz

, Age 65

AKA:  

William G Rentz  •  
William O Rentz Sr.  •  
William Orain Rentz Sr.  

Lives in:

Graham Methodist Church Rd, Baxley, GA  

Used to live in:

Sheffield Rd, Surrency, GA  •  
John D Mobley Rd, Broxton, GA  •  
Po Box , Polk City, FL  •  
Trigo Ln, Salinas, CA  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(912) 288-  •  
(912) 278-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

i@ameritech.net  •  
w@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Ralph Rentz  •  
C Rentz  •  
Linda Rentz  •  
Kathy Johnson  •  
Ann Rentz  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (7)

William Rentz Summary

38 individuals identified as William Rentz were located in Georgia. Predominantly, they reside in Atlanta, GA, with subsequent concentrations in Waycross, GA and Adel, GA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 24 to 111 years old. Some possible relatives include Lucile Rentz Lott, Madeline Sousa, and John Rentz. The most prevalent area codes associated with William Rentz include 912, 419, 513. Public records show 101 emails are associated with William Rentz.

William Rentz in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 38 people with this name.
% of William Rentz
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of William Rentz
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of William Rentz by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.9%
  • 25.4%
  • 22.6%
  • 17.2%
  • 12.7%
  • 10.2%
  • 13.1%
  • 16.6%
The average income for William Rentz is 53k
% of William Rentz by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of William Rentz by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for William Rentz in the US
70
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of William Rentz by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of William Rentz with Criminal Records
17%

William Rentz F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for William Rentz in under 60 seconds!


How old is William Rentz?


What is William Rentz's last known address?


What is William Rentz's last contact number?


What is William Rentz's email address?


Is William Rentz married?


Does William Rentz have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for William Rentz

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name William Rentz:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 15, 2010
    • Offense Code
      S893.13(7)(A)8
    • Offense Description
      OBTAINING CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE BY WITHHOLDING INFORMATION FROM A PRACTITIONER (AFTER 7-1-02)
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 22, 2010
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      DROPPED ABANDONED
    • Case No.
      16-2010-CF-000608-AXXX-MA
    • Arresting Agency
      JSO
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026