PeopleWin hero background

2 Reports for Wensean Chen

Find the right Wensean Chen by their age, location, and contact info below

Wensean Chen

, Age 57

AKA:  

Wen Hsiang Chen  •  
Chen Wen-Hsiang  •  
Wenhsiang Hsiang Chen  •  
Wen Vincent Chen  

Lives in:

Cortona Pl, Riverside, CA  

Used to live in:

Venture Way, Corona, CA  •  
Lydle Creek Pl, Walnut, CA  •  
Haas Pl, Placentia, CA  •  
S Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(626) 893-  •  
(626) 510-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

t@aol.com  •  
s@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Wu-Hsiang Chen  •  
Roger Chen  •  
Yi Han  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+8 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (5)

Wensean Chen Summary

2 individuals identified as Wensean Chen were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 57 to 57 years old. Some possible relatives include Wu-Hsiang Chen, Roger Chen, and Yi Han. The most prevalent area codes associated with Wensean Chen include 626, 909, 714. Public records show 11 emails are associated with Wensean Chen.

Wensean Chen in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Wensean Chen
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Wensean Chen
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Wensean Chen by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Wensean Chen is 75k
% of Wensean Chen by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Wensean Chen by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Wensean Chen in the US
50
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Wensean Chen by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Wensean Chen with Criminal Records
17%

Wensean Chen F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Wensean Chen in under 60 seconds!


How old is Wensean Chen?


What is Wensean Chen's last known address?


What is Wensean Chen's last contact number?


What is Wensean Chen's email address?


Is Wensean Chen married?


Does Wensean Chen have a criminal record?