PeopleWin hero background

34 Reports for Wayne Brownlee

Find the right Wayne Brownlee by their age, location, and contact info below

Wayne Brownlee

, Age 54

AKA:  

Wayne Brownlee Cephas  •  
Wayne Brownlee Brownlee  •  
Cephas W Brownlee  •  
Wayne C Brownlee  

Lives in:

Heritage Rd, Ethelsville, AL  

Used to live in:

County Road , Jemison, AL  •  
Po Box , Calera, AL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(251) 824-  •  
(205) 375-  

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Nicole Brownlee  •  
Juanita Brownlee  •  
Billie Jones  •  
Sarah Brownlee  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (9)

Wayne Brownlee

, Age 74

AKA:  

Wayne E Brownlee  •  
Wayne B Brownlee  

Lives in:

N Turnberry Rd, Eagle Mountain, UT  

Used to live in:

W Loch Raven Ct, West Valley City, UT  •  
S Topowa Dr, Salt Lake City, UT  •  
Dragonera Dr, Rowland Heights, CA  •  
S E, Walkerton, IN  

Phone number(s):

(801) 971-  •  
(801) 965-  •  
(801) 965-  

May be related to:

Esta Brownlee  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Wayne Brownlee

, Age 65

AKA:  

Wayne Rogers Brownlee  

Lives in:

Nw 155th St, Opa Locka, FL  

Used to live in:

Nw 187th St, Miami Gardens, FL  •  
S Sutton Dr, Miramar, FL  •  
Nw 213th Ter, Apt , Miami, FL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(786) 260-  •  
(305) 688-  

Emails:

w@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Johnny Brown  •  
Xuripha Wright  •  
Rickey Brownlee  •  
Ronald Brownlee  •  
Herman Brownlee  •  
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (12)

Wayne R Brownlee

, Age 75

AKA:  

Wayne Rodrick Brownlee  

Lives in:

Split Rock Dr, Loveland, CO  

Used to live in:

Se 27th St, Stafford, KS  •  
Crosby Ct Sw, Tumwater, WA  •  
24th St, Apt D, Los Alamos, NM  •  
Shirlane Pl, White Rock, NM  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(970) 593-  •  
(970) 412-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

w@aol.com  •  
c@aol.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Addie Brownlee  •  
Robert Brownlee  •  
Nancy Parker  •  
Sharon Brownlee  •  
Wendell Brownlee  •  
+5 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconLinkedIn iconTwitter icon
+19 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (22)
  • Relatives (10)

Wayne H Brownlee

, Age 77

AKA:  

Wayne Harold Brownlee  

Lives in:

Po Box , Okeene, OK  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Oklahoma City, OK  •  
S Meno Ave, Meno, OK  •  
W Diane St, Garden City, KS  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(580) 822-  •  
(580) 822-  

Emails:

w@pldi.net  

May be related to:

Karen Brownlee  •  
Delpha Brownlee  •  
Kirk Brownlee  •  
Karlee Brownlee  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+10 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (12)
  • Relatives (6)

Wayne Brownlee Summary

34 individuals identified as Wayne Brownlee were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 91 years old. Some possible relatives include Nicole Brownlee, Christopher Brownlee, and Juanita Brownlee. The most prevalent area codes associated with Wayne Brownlee include 251, 205, 801. Public records show 95 emails are associated with Wayne Brownlee.

Wayne Brownlee in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 34 people with this name.
% of Wayne Brownlee
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    30%
  • Married
    70%
% of Wayne Brownlee
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Wayne Brownlee by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.9%
  • 25.4%
  • 22.6%
  • 17.2%
  • 12.7%
  • 10.2%
  • 13.1%
  • 16.6%
The average income for Wayne Brownlee is 53k
% of Wayne Brownlee by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Wayne Brownlee by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Wayne Brownlee in the US
70
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Wayne Brownlee by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Wayne Brownlee with Criminal Records
17%

Wayne Brownlee F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Wayne Brownlee in under 60 seconds!


How old is Wayne Brownlee?


What is Wayne Brownlee's last known address?


What is Wayne Brownlee's last contact number?


What is Wayne Brownlee's email address?


Is Wayne Brownlee married?


Does Wayne Brownlee have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Wayne Brownlee

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Wayne Brownlee:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Fraud/Financial
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 25, 2000
    • Offense Code
      0831.02
    • Offense Description
      UTTERING FORGED INSTRUMENT, UTTERS AND PUBLISHES AS TRUE A FALSE, FORGED OR ALTERED RECORD WITH INTENT TO DEFRAUD
    • Disposition Date
      Sep 22, 2000
    • Court
      INDIAN RIVER
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATED GUILTY DELINQUENT IN JUVENIL COURT
    • Case No.
      31312000CF000833AXXXXX
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Wayne Brownlee

Not sure if you have the right Wayne Brownlee? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Wayne Brownlee have been identified in our database.

  • Wayne Brownlee
    Rancher/Farmer/Retired Law Enforcement
    Circle 7 Ranch