PeopleWin hero background

204 Reports for Vickie Foster

Find the right Vickie Foster by their age, location, and contact info below

Vickie Foster

, Age 65

AKA:  

Vickie L Foster  

Lives in:

Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA  

Phone number(s):

(760) 726-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Vickie Foster

, Age 57

AKA:  

Vickie Marie Foster  •  
Vickie M Littlejohn  •  
Vickie Littlejhn Foster  

Lives in:

Van Ness Ave, Apt , Gardena, CA  

Used to live in:

E Hazel St, Inglewood, CA  •  
W 104th St, Los Angeles, CA  •  
Roselle Ave, Apt , Hawthorne, CA  •  
E Alondra Blvd, Compton, CA  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(323) 327-  •  
(323) 696-  •  
(323) 514-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

b@aol.com  

May be related to:

Unique Foster  •  
Eric Foster  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (3)

Vickie Ann Foster

, Age 72

AKA:  

Vickie Milliken Foster  •  
Vickie M Foster  

Lives in:

Double Branch Way, Ormond Beach, FL  

Used to live in:

Grace Lake Cir, Longwood, FL  •  
E Coquina Dr, Daytona Beach, FL  •  
W Piedmont Ave, Port Orange, FL  •  
Green Pine Dr, Canyon Lake, CA  

Phone number(s):

(386) 290-  •  
(386) 255-  •  
(904) 255-  

May be related to:

Phenice Foster  •  
Terry Foster  •  
Jennifer Cash  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Vickie E Foster

, Age 75

AKA:  

Vickie Elisabeth Foster  •  
Vickie A Foster  

Lives in:

Sagittarius Rd, San Diego, CA  

Used to live in:

Treeline Park, Apt , San Antonio, TX  •  
Cliffridge Way, La Jolla, CA  •  
Carol Ln, Apt , Lafayette, CA  •  
Flora Vista Ave, Apt , Santa Clara, CA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(408) 509-  •  
(408) 509-  •  
(858) 549-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

a@aol.com  

May be related to:

George Foster  •  
Jennifer Gaylord  •  
Steven Foster  •  
Margaret Roesner  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (6)

Vickie L Foster

, Age 47

AKA:  

Vickie Leigh Carder  •  
Vickie Leigh Foster  

Lives in:

Black Dairy Rd, Lot , Seffner, FL  

Used to live in:

Wedowee St, Bowdon, GA  •  
Club Cir, Ellenwood, GA  •  
Eicher Ave, Modesto, CA  •  
Brown Rd, Stockbridge, GA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(404) 353-  •  
(404) 953-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

l@gmail.com  •  
l@gmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Preston Foster  •  
Lisa Foster  •  
Katelyn Foster  •  
Julie Foster  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+42 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (43)
  • Relatives (7)

Vickie Foster Summary

204 individuals identified as Vickie Foster were located in California. Predominantly, they reside in San Diego, CA, with subsequent concentrations in Brawley, CA and Los Angeles, CA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 83 years old. Some possible relatives include Unique Foster, Eric Foster, and Phenice Foster. The most prevalent area codes associated with Vickie Foster include 252, 530, 760. Public records show 190 emails are associated with Vickie Foster.

Vickie Foster in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 204 people with this name.
% of Vickie Foster
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    72%
  • Married
    28%
% of Vickie Foster
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Vickie Foster by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.7%
  • 27.4%
  • 24.4%
  • 18.5%
  • 13.7%
  • 11%
  • 14.2%
  • 17.9%
The average income for Vickie Foster is 49k
% of Vickie Foster by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Vickie Foster by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Vickie Foster in the US
64
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Vickie Foster by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Vickie Foster with Criminal Records
17%

Vickie Foster F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Vickie Foster in under 60 seconds!


How old is Vickie Foster?


What is Vickie Foster's last known address?


What is Vickie Foster's last contact number?


What is Vickie Foster's email address?


Is Vickie Foster married?


Does Vickie Foster have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Vickie Foster

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Vickie Foster:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      21453A VC , 1214.1 PC
    • Offense Description
      FAIL TO OBEY RED SIGNAL LIGHT
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA COUNTY OF RIVERSIDE
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      RR62048VF
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026