PeopleWin hero background

9 Reports for Valarie Ruff

Find the right Valarie Ruff by their age, location, and contact info below

Valarie Ruff

, Age 66

AKA:  

Ruff Valarie V  •  
Valarie Ruff V  •  
Valarie Velma Louise Ruff  •  
Valerie Ruff  

Lives in:

Po Box , Richland, WA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Sitka, AK  •  
Po Box , Ketchikan, AK  •  
Gilmore Dr, Apt , Cobleskill, NY  •  
Bridge St, Schoharie, NY  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(518) 669-  •  
(518) 254-  •  
(973) 209-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

v@ibm.net  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+15 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (18)
  • Relatives (0)

Valarie L Ruff

, Age 64

AKA:  

Valerie Ruff  •  
Valeria Ruff  

Lives in:

Oxner Rd, Winnsboro, SC  

Used to live in:

State Highway N, Blair, SC  •  
Oxner Rd, Newberry, SC  •  
Keller Ln, Jenkinsville, SC  •  
Peak Rd, Pomaria, SC  

Phone number(s):

(803) 635-  

Emails:

v@yhoo.com  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Valarie Lee Anne Ruff

, Age 46

AKA:  

Valarie L Chapa  •  
Valerie L Diaz  •  
Valerie Ruff  

Lives in:

Crestwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX  

Used to live in:

Kamehameha Loop, Honolulu, HI  •  
Navajo Trl, Longview, TX  •  
Waiauau Ct, Pearl City, HI  •  
B St, Biloxi, MS  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(808) 288-  

Emails:

v@gmail.com  •  
l@att.net  

May be related to:

Tabitha Barron  •  
Jerica Franklin  •  
Jerry Ruff  •  
James Ruff  •  
Shawn Ruff  •  
+10 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (15)

Valerie A Sims

, Age 50

AKA:  

Valarie A Young  •  
Valarie Ruff  •  
Valerie Ann Sims  •  
Valerie Ann Ruff  

Lives in:

Buncombe Waco Rd, Waco, GA  

Used to live in:

Poplar Springs Ct, Dallas, GA  •  
Woods Walk, Villa Rica, GA  •  
Kris St, Bremen, GA  •  
Bentley Rd Se, Apt , Marietta, GA  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(770) 783-  •  
(770) 505-  

Emails:

j@wmconnect.com  

May be related to:

Robert Holt  •  
Braeden Holt  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Valarie R Reider

, Age 59

AKA:  

Valarie R Ruff  •  
Valerie Reider  •  
Valarie L Reider  •  
Valarie V Reider  

Lives in:

Hemlock Dr, Whitehall, PA  

Used to live in:

Mauch Chunk Rd, Coplay, PA  •  
3074b S Oaks Rd, Bath, PA  •  
N Cypress Rd, Walnutport, PA  •  
S Cottonwood Rd, Northampton, PA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(610) 769-  •  
(610) 837-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

r@yahoo.com  •  
v@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Ronald Reider  •  
Ashley Reider  •  
Michael Reider  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (7)

Valarie Ruff Summary

9 individuals identified as Valarie Ruff were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 46 to 72 years old. Some possible relatives include Tabitha Barron, Jerica Franklin, and Jerry Ruff. The most prevalent area codes associated with Valarie Ruff include 518, 973, 808. Public records show 52 emails are associated with Valarie Ruff.

Valarie Ruff in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Valarie Ruff
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    80%
  • Married
    20%
% of Valarie Ruff
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Valarie Ruff by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 29.5%
  • 34.2%
  • 30.4%
  • 23.1%
  • 17.1%
  • 13.7%
  • 17.7%
  • 22.4%
The average income for Valarie Ruff is 40k
% of Valarie Ruff by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Valarie Ruff by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Valarie Ruff in the US
55
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Valarie Ruff by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Valarie Ruff with Criminal Records
17%

Valarie Ruff F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Valarie Ruff in under 60 seconds!


How old is Valarie Ruff?


What is Valarie Ruff's last known address?


What is Valarie Ruff's last contact number?


What is Valarie Ruff's email address?


Is Valarie Ruff married?


Does Valarie Ruff have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Valarie Ruff

Not sure if you have the right Valarie Ruff? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Valarie Ruff have been identified in our database.

  • Valarie Ruff
    Human Resources Executive
    Stiefel Laboratories
  • Valarie Ruff
    Human Resources Manager
    Ducommun Aerostructures Inc.