PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Tevin Ordonez

Find the right Tevin Ordonez by their age, location, and contact info below

Tevin Ordonez

, Age 32

AKA:  

Tevin A Ordonez  •  
Tezin Ordones  

Lives in:

Gentle Ben Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL  

Used to live in:

E Miller Ave, Tampa, FL  •  
Jaguar Ct, Kissimmee, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(813) 325-  •  
(813) 965-  •  
(813) 412-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Tevin Ordonez Summary

1 individuals identified as Tevin Ordonez were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 32 to 32 years old. Some possible relatives include Jairo Hurtado Ordonez, Leidy Ordonez-Vergara, and Kendra Quezada. The most prevalent area codes associated with Tevin Ordonez include 813, 407, 856. Public records show 3 emails are associated with Tevin Ordonez.

Tevin Ordonez in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Tevin Ordonez
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Tevin Ordonez
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Tevin Ordonez by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Tevin Ordonez is 45k
% of Tevin Ordonez by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Tevin Ordonez by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Tevin Ordonez in the US
24
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Tevin Ordonez by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Tevin Ordonez with Criminal Records
17%

Tevin Ordonez F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Tevin Ordonez in under 60 seconds!


How old is Tevin Ordonez?


What is Tevin Ordonez's last known address?


What is Tevin Ordonez's last contact number?


What is Tevin Ordonez's email address?


Is Tevin Ordonez married?


Does Tevin Ordonez have a criminal record?