PeopleWin hero background

36 Reports for Susan Baty

Find the right Susan Baty by their age, location, and contact info below

Susan Baty

, Age 65

AKA:  

Baty Susan V  •  
Susan Verdell Baty  

Lives in:

Chamberlain Road Spur, La Fayette, GA  

Phone number(s):

(706) 638-  •  
(706) 638-  

May be related to:

Dennis Baty  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Susan M Baty

, Age 67

AKA:  

Susan Moore Baty  •  
Susan W Baty  •  
Baty M Susan  

Lives in:

Clervie Dr, Linden, NC  

Used to live in:

Workman St, Fayetteville, NC  •  
Norma St, Fort Worth, TX  •  
Wades Way, Mooresville, NC  •  
Ne 34th St, Lincoln City, OR  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(910) 980-  •  
(520) 722-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

s@aol.com  •  
s@yahoo.com  •  
+18 more

May be related to:

Sara Peele  •  
Gordon Baty  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+179 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (20)
  • Social Profiles (180)
  • Relatives (3)

Susan L Baty

, Age 54

AKA:  

Susan Lynette Baty  •  
Susan L Goodwin  

Lives in:

E Court St, Paris, IL  

Used to live in:

Castle Oak Dr, Florence, KY  •  
Arizona Ave, Ames, IA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(217) 251-  •  
(217) 463-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

w@gmail.com  •  
s@tds.net  

May be related to:

Marlene Baty  •  
Laura Baty  •  
Lawrence Baty  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+18 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (21)
  • Relatives (4)

Susan Baty

, Age 62

AKA:  

Susan F Patterson  •  
Susan Frances Baty  

Lives in:

Knob Hill Dr, Pinson, AL  

Used to live in:

Hillcrest Ave, Birmingham, AL  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(205) 675-  •  
(205) 520-  •  
(205) 681-  

May be related to:

Billie Patterson  •  
Glenda Patterson  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Susan J Baty

, Age 55

AKA:  

Susan T Baty  

Lives in:

N Main St, # , New Castle, IN  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Muncie, IN  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(765) 617-  

Emails:

e@netdirect.net  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+59 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (62)
  • Relatives (1)

Susan Baty Summary

36 individuals identified as Susan Baty were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 44 to 84 years old. Some possible relatives include Dennis Baty, Christopher Baty, and Sara Peele. The most prevalent area codes associated with Susan Baty include 706, 425, 910. Public records show 139 emails are associated with Susan Baty.

Susan Baty in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 36 people with this name.
% of Susan Baty
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    41%
  • Married
    59%
% of Susan Baty
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Susan Baty by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.9%
  • 18.4%
  • 16.4%
  • 12.4%
  • 9.2%
  • 7.4%
  • 9.5%
  • 12%
The average income for Susan Baty is 74k
% of Susan Baty by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Susan Baty by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Susan Baty in the US
60
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Susan Baty by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Susan Baty with Criminal Records
17%

Susan Baty F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Susan Baty in under 60 seconds!


How old is Susan Baty?


What is Susan Baty's last known address?


What is Susan Baty's last contact number?


What is Susan Baty's email address?


Is Susan Baty married?


Does Susan Baty have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Susan Baty

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Susan Baty:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 07, 2021
    • Offense Code
      4511.21
    • Offense Description
      62 45 SPEED
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 16, 2021
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      CASE WAS WAIVED BY DEFENDANT
    • Case No.
      TRD2104881
    • Arresting Agency
      STATE OF OHIO (OSP)
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Susan Baty

Not sure if you have the right Susan Baty? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Susan Baty have been identified in our database.

  • Susan Baty
    Manager IV
    Nutrition Services, Usd 259
  • Susan Baty Pierce
    Call Center, Department Of Industrial Relations
    State Of Alabama
  • Susan Baty
    Critical Care Rn
    Methodist Medical Center