PeopleWin hero background

2 Reports for Stephen Rutko

Find the right Stephen Rutko by their age, location, and contact info below

Stephen Rutko

, Age 53

AKA:  

Stephen Warren Rutko  •  
Steven W Rutko  

Lives in:

Po Box , Orange Park, FL  

Used to live in:

Whispering Woods Ln, Apt , Saint Augustine, FL  •  
Ashwood Cir, Middleburg, FL  •  
Bakers Pond Rd, Orleans, MA  •  
Barons Way, Brewster, MA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(904) 254-  •  
(508) 896-  

Emails:

o@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Dan Rutko  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Stephen C Rutko

, Age 60

AKA:  

Steve C Rutko  

Lives in:

Sunset Blvd, Hopewell Junction, NY  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Rhinecliff, NY  •  
Po Box , Hudson, NY  •  
N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(845) 226-  

Emails:

d@mindspring.com  

May be related to:

Augustus Rutko  •  
Mark Rutko  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Stephen Rutko Summary

2 individuals identified as Stephen Rutko were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 53 to 60 years old. Some possible relatives include Kristy Svenningsen, Dan Rutko, and Augustus Rutko. The most prevalent area codes associated with Stephen Rutko include 904, 915, 774. Public records show 7 emails are associated with Stephen Rutko.

Stephen Rutko in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
% of Stephen Rutko
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Stephen Rutko
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Stephen Rutko by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Stephen Rutko is 75k
% of Stephen Rutko by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Stephen Rutko by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Stephen Rutko in the US
69
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Stephen Rutko by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Stephen Rutko with Criminal Records
17%

Stephen Rutko F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Stephen Rutko in under 60 seconds!


How old is Stephen Rutko?


What is Stephen Rutko's last known address?


What is Stephen Rutko's last contact number?


What is Stephen Rutko's email address?


Is Stephen Rutko married?


Does Stephen Rutko have a criminal record?