PeopleWin hero background

2 Reports for Sonya Sales

Find the right Sonya Sales by their age, location, and contact info below

Sonya Sales

, Age 61

AKA:  

Sonya D Sales  •  
Sonya C Sales  •  
Sonya Dawn  

Lives in:

Le Oaks Dr, Apt , Bossier City, LA  

Used to live in:

Highway , Coushatta, LA  •  
Alexandria Hwy, Leesville, LA  •  
Williams St, Springhill, LA  •  
E Mckinley Ave, Haughton, LA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(318) 564-  •  
(318) 871-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

b@fuse.net  •  
s@bellsouth.net  

May be related to:

Rondle Sales  •  
Martha Sales  •  
Brandon Sales  •  
Daran Sales  •  
Betty Sales  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+40 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (41)
  • Relatives (13)

Sonya M Sales

, Age 77

AKA:  

Sonja Sales  

Lives in:

N Gove St, Tacoma, WA  

Phone number(s):

(253) 752-  •  
(253) 221-  

May be related to:

Clifford Sales  •  
Janee Kathleen  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Sonya Sales Summary

2 individuals identified as Sonya Sales were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 61 to 77 years old. Some possible relatives include Rondle Sales, Martha Sales, and Brandon Sales. The most prevalent area codes associated with Sonya Sales include 318, 253. Public records show 6 emails are associated with Sonya Sales.

Sonya Sales in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
% of Sonya Sales
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Sonya Sales
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Sonya Sales by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 12%
  • 8.9%
  • 7.1%
  • 9.2%
  • 11.6%
The average income for Sonya Sales is 77k
% of Sonya Sales by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Sonya Sales by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Sonya Sales in the US
54
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Sonya Sales by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Sonya Sales with Criminal Records
17%

Sonya Sales F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Sonya Sales in under 60 seconds!


How old is Sonya Sales?


What is Sonya Sales' last known address?


What is Sonya Sales' last contact number?


What is Sonya Sales' email address?


Is Sonya Sales married?


Does Sonya Sales have a criminal record?