PeopleWin hero background

15 Reports for Sheldon Clarke

Find the right Sheldon Clarke by their age, location, and contact info below

Sheldon Clarke

, Age 55

AKA:  

Sheldon L Clarke  •  
Laron S Gaitor  

Lives in:

Nw 19th Dr, Coral Springs, FL  

Used to live in:

Lakeside Dr, Tamarac, FL  •  
Inverrary Blvd, Apt , Lauderhill, FL  •  
Nw 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL  •  
Nw 16th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(954) 707-  •  
(954) 708-  •  
(954) 941-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

c@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Italia Wilson  •  
Laron Clarke  •  
Fredrick Clarke  •  
Margaret Clarke  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (8)

Sheldon R Clarke

, Age 43

AKA:  

Sheldon Raymond Clarke  

Lives in:

Kinn Ave, Beaumont, CA  

Used to live in:

Anaconda Dr, Yucca Valley, CA  •  
Bel Air Dr, Cathedral City, CA  •  
Shelter Island Dr, Thermal, CA  •  
Nw 47th Ter, Apt , Lauderdale Lakes, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(760) 540-  •  
(760) 899-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

s@hotmail.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconFacebook iconInstagram icon
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (1)

Sheldon C Clarke

, Age 39

Lives in:

Conway Rd, Apt F2, Orlando, FL  

Used to live in:

W 8th St, Jacksonville, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(340) 513-  

May be related to:

Martha Clarke  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Roth S Clarke

, Age 50

AKA:  

Roth Sheldon Clarke  •  
Sheldon Clarke Roth  •  
Sheldon S Clarke  •  
Roth Melissa C Clarke  

Lives in:

Stratford Pointe Ave, Orlando, FL  

Used to live in:

Turnbridge Ct, Crofton, MD  •  
Madison St, Apt , Hyattsville, MD  •  
Westview Forest Dr, Bowie, MD  •  
Publix Corporate Pkwy, Lakeland, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(407) 802-  •  
(407) 856-  •  
(410) 451-  •  
(301) 559-  

May be related to:

Melissa Clarke  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Marvin S Clarke

, Age 52

AKA:  

Clarke S Marvin  •  
Marrvin Clarke  •  
Sheldon Clarke  •  
Clarke Marrvin  

Lives in:

Olympia Dr, Birmingham, AL  

Used to live in:

Citrus Ln, Arlington, TX  •  
S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX  •  
Harvest Hill Rd, Ste , Dallas, TX  •  
Nw 87th Ter, Lauderhill, FL  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(817) 658-  •  
(817) 346-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

h@cox.net  •  
h@home.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+204 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (207)
  • Relatives (1)

Sheldon Clarke Summary

15 individuals identified as Sheldon Clarke were located in Florida. Predominantly, they reside in Gainesville, FL, with subsequent concentrations in Orlando, FL and Fort Lauderdale, FL. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 24 to 55 years old. Some possible relatives include Sereta Miller, Raushanah Clarke, and Ashley Clarke. The most prevalent area codes associated with Sheldon Clarke include 914, 614, 516. Public records show 123 emails are associated with Sheldon Clarke.

Sheldon Clarke in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 15 people with this name.
% of Sheldon Clarke
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    86%
  • Married
    14%
% of Sheldon Clarke
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Sheldon Clarke by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13%
  • 15.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.2%
  • 7.5%
  • 6%
  • 7.8%
  • 9.8%
The average income for Sheldon Clarke is 96k
% of Sheldon Clarke by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Sheldon Clarke by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Sheldon Clarke in the US
39
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Sheldon Clarke by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Sheldon Clarke with Criminal Records
17%

Sheldon Clarke F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Sheldon Clarke in under 60 seconds!


How old is Sheldon Clarke?


What is Sheldon Clarke's last known address?


What is Sheldon Clarke's last contact number?


What is Sheldon Clarke's email address?


Is Sheldon Clarke married?


Does Sheldon Clarke have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Sheldon Clarke

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Sheldon Clarke:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Sep 05, 1997
    • Offense Code
      0893.13.6B
    • Offense Description
      MISDEMEANOR - POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 08, 2001
    • Court
      BROWARD
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATION WITHHELD
    • Case No.
      0697023710MM10A
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026