PeopleWin hero background

39 Reports for Scott Sayer

Find the right Scott Sayer by their age, location, and contact info below

Scott Sayer

, Age 39

AKA:  

Scott Douglas Sayer  

Lives in:

Sutton Pl, Apt , Horn Lake, MS  

Used to live in:

Ravens Nest Dr, Apt , Memphis, TN  •  
Morning Sun Cv, Walls, MS  •  
Lookout Dr, Columbia, TN  •  
S Akard St, Dallas, TX  

Phone number(s):

(931) 334-  •  
(931) 380-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
j@gmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

James Sayer  •  
Paul Sayer  •  
Marilyn Sayer  •  
Jessica Sayer  •  
Claire Sayer  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (6)

Scott R Sayer

, Age 50

AKA:  

Scott Robert Sayer  

Lives in:

Alicia Pkwy, Ste E, Laguna Hills, CA  

Used to live in:

Brindisi, Mission Viejo, CA  •  
Park Court Pl, Santa Ana, CA  •  
Cameo St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA  •  
Via Ricasol, Apt B311, Irvine, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(714) 724-  •  
(949) 831-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  •  
s@aol.com  

May be related to:

Gerald Sayer  •  
Lorraine Sayer  •  
Gregory Sayer  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (6)

Scott R Sayer

, Age 51

AKA:  

Scott Daniel Sayer  

Lives in:

Delaware Ave, West Pittston, PA  

Used to live in:

Market St, Pittston, PA  •  
Spirit Hill Ln, Scott Township, PA  •  
Park View Ln, Dalton, PA  •  
Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(570) 299-  •  
(570) 905-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  •  
s@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Eleanor Sayer  •  
Ralph Sayer  •  
Heather Sayer  •  
Shaun Sayer  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+36 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (39)
  • Relatives (5)

Scott H Sayer

, Age 47

AKA:  

Scott Henry Sayer  

Lives in:

Se Hawthorne Blvd, Apt A, Portland, OR  

Used to live in:

Beverly Dr, Arcata, CA  •  
Montair Ave, Lakewood, CA  •  
Broadway, San Diego, CA  •  
Washington Ave, La Mesa, CA  

Phone number(s):

(562) 920-  •  
(714) 262-  

Emails:

m@juno.com  •  
f@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Luke Sayer  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+60 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (64)
  • Relatives (3)

Scott M Sayer

, Age 50

AKA:  

Scott Michael Sayer  

Lives in:

W Upton Ave, Reed City, MI  

Used to live in:

E Barx Rd, Chase, MI  •  
Lydell Carr Dr, Enid, OK  •  
Po Box , Garber, OK  •  
185th Ave, Big Rapids, MI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(231) 832-  

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  •  
s@intercorp.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Michael Sayer  •  
Shana Sterling  •  
Gretchen Sayer  •  
Jodi Sayer  •  
Susan Andersen  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

•
+62 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (66)
  • Relatives (7)

Scott Sayer Summary

39 individuals identified as Scott Sayer were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 31 to 72 years old. Some possible relatives include James Sayer, Paul Sayer, and Marilyn Sayer. The most prevalent area codes associated with Scott Sayer include 626, 412, 931. Public records show 150 emails are associated with Scott Sayer.

Scott Sayer in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 39 people with this name.
% of Scott Sayer
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of Scott Sayer
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Scott Sayer by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.5%
  • 16.8%
  • 15%
  • 11.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 6.8%
  • 8.7%
  • 11%
The average income for Scott Sayer is 83k
% of Scott Sayer by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Scott Sayer by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Scott Sayer in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Scott Sayer by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Scott Sayer with Criminal Records
17%

Scott Sayer F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Scott Sayer in under 60 seconds!


How old is Scott Sayer?


What is Scott Sayer's last known address?


What is Scott Sayer's last contact number?


What is Scott Sayer's email address?


Is Scott Sayer married?


Does Scott Sayer have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Scott Sayer

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Scott Sayer:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 27, 2009
    • Offense Code
      2709
    • Offense Description
      HARASSMENT - FOLLOW IN PUBLIC PLACE
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 05, 2009
    • Court
      LUZERNE
    • Disposition
      HELD FOR COURT
    • Case No.
      MJ-11104-CR-0000031-2009
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Scott Sayer

Not sure if you have the right Scott Sayer? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Scott Sayer have been identified in our database.

  • Scott Sayer
    Chairman
    Citizens State Bank
  • Scott Sayer
    Tooling/Materials Engineer
    Hewlett Packard
  • Scott Sayer
    Advanced Engineering Manager
    Camoplast Solideal