PeopleWin hero background

2,411 Reports for Sandra Chavez

Find the right Sandra Chavez by their age, location, and contact info below

Sandra Chavez

, Age 52

AKA:  

Morales Sandra Chavez  •  
Sandra M Chavez  

Lives in:

Kendall St, El Paso, TX  

Used to live in:

Glen Bell Way, Irvine, CA  

Phone number(s):

(915) 526-  

May be related to:

Maria Chavez  •  
Maria Alvarado  •  
Yvonne Chavez  •  
Dolores Chavez  •  
Teresa Meza  •  
+9 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (14)

Sandra Chavez

AKA:  

Sandra Elizabeth Cano  •  
Sandra Elizabeth Chavez  •  
Sandra Chavez Cano  •  
Sandra Eli Chavezcano  

Lives in:

E 30th St, Brownsville, TX  

Emails:

s@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Martha Chavez  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Sandra Chavez

, Age 30

AKA:  

Sandra Chavez Camba  •  
Sandra C Chavez  

Lives in:

W Garvey Ave N, Apt , West Covina, CA  

Used to live in:

Tuolumne St, Apt 104j, Parlier, CA  

Emails:

r@email.com  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (0)

Sandra Chavez

, Age 45

AKA:  

Sandra Chavez Ramirez  •  
Sandra D Chavez  

Lives in:

Allman Dr, Apt , Annandale, VA  

May be related to:

Roxana Sanchez  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Sandra Chavez

, Age 47

AKA:  

Sandra Lopez Chavez  •  
Sandra Chavez Lopez  

Lives in:

4d Cir, Athens, TX  

Phone number(s):

(903) 292-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Sandra Chavez Summary

2,411 individuals identified as Sandra Chavez were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 30 to 99 years old. Some possible relatives include Maria Chavez, Maria Alvarado, and Yvonne Chavez. The most prevalent area codes associated with Sandra Chavez include 915, 312, 773. Public records show 57 emails are associated with Sandra Chavez.

Sandra Chavez in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2,411 people with this name.
% of Sandra Chavez
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    56%
  • Married
    44%
% of Sandra Chavez
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Sandra Chavez by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Sandra Chavez is 55k
% of Sandra Chavez by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Sandra Chavez by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Sandra Chavez in the US
50
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Sandra Chavez by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Sandra Chavez with Criminal Records
17%

Sandra Chavez F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Sandra Chavez in under 60 seconds!


How old is Sandra Chavez?


What is Sandra Chavez's last known address?


What is Sandra Chavez's last contact number?


What is Sandra Chavez's email address?


Is Sandra Chavez married?


Does Sandra Chavez have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Sandra Chavez

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Sandra Chavez:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 23, 2001
    • Offense Code
      31.03(e)(2)(AII)
    • Offense Description
      THEFT PROP 20 500 BY CHECK
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 23, 2001
    • Court
      CALLAHAN COUNTY COURT BAIRD
    • Disposition
      DEFERRED
    • Case No.
      19584
    • Arresting Agency
      TX0300000
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Domestic Violence
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Sandra Chavez

Not sure if you have the right Sandra Chavez? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Sandra Chavez have been identified in our database.

  • Sandra Chavez
    Everything
    Chipotle Mexican Grill
  • Sandra Chavez
    Other
    Monfort Children's Clinic
  • Sandra Chavez
    Provider Operations Coordinator
    Easy Choice Health Plan