PeopleWin hero background

5 Reports for Roberta Taulbee

Find the right Roberta Taulbee by their age, location, and contact info below

Roberta Taulbee

, Age 84

AKA:  

Roberta S Taulbee  

Lives in:

Misty Pines Ln, Zephyrhills, FL  

Phone number(s):

(813) 395-  •  
(412) 793-  •  
(813) 715-  

May be related to:

Deborah Davis  •  
C Taulbee  •  
Timothy Taulbee  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Roberta S Taulbee

, Age 84

AKA:  

Roberta M Taulbee  •  
Roberta B Taulbee  •  
Roberta Storar Taulbee  

Lives in:

Lynn Dr, Franklin, OH  

Used to live in:

Cedar Flat Way, Roanoke, TX  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(937) 746-  •  
(937) 307-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
r@yahoo.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

C Taulbee  •  
Tanya Taulbee  •  
Timothy Taulbee  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+19 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (22)
  • Relatives (4)

Roberta M Taulbee

, Age 85

AKA:  

Roberta May Gershon  •  
Roberta May Osborn  •  
Roberta Gershon May  •  
Roberta Osborn May  

Lives in:

Foxpoint Dr, Maryland Heights, MO  

Phone number(s):

(314) 878-  •  
(573) 243-  

Emails:

r@sbcglobal.net  •  
r@webtv.net  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Roberta Feuerbacher

, Age 82

AKA:  

Roberta F Taulbee  

Lives in:

Cave Branch Rd, Campton, KY  

Used to live in:

Stanley Ave, Pontiac, MI  •  
W Mile Rd, Apt , Walled Lake, MI  •  
Meadows Cir W, Wixom, MI  •  
N Varney St, Burbank, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(248) 918-  •  
(248) 668-  •  
(256) 828-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

r@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Angela Neubeck  •  
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Roberta Grannis

, Age 80

AKA:  

Roberta W Grannis  •  
Grannis W Roberta  •  
Roberta Taulbee  

Lives in:

N Parkwood Dr, Flemingsburg, KY  

Used to live in:

Longview Dr, Apt A, Nicholasville, KY  •  
Bowmans Bottom Rd, Lancaster, KY  •  
Latonia Park, Lexington, KY  •  
E Brady St, Butler, PA  

Phone number(s):

(859) 539-  •  
(859) 539-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

r@yahoo.com  •  
g@comcast.net  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+19 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (21)
  • Relatives (1)

Roberta Taulbee Summary

5 individuals identified as Roberta Taulbee were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 80 to 85 years old. Some possible relatives include Deborah Davis, C Taulbee, and Timothy Taulbee. The most prevalent area codes associated with Roberta Taulbee include 813, 412, 513. Public records show 22 emails are associated with Roberta Taulbee.

Roberta Taulbee in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Roberta Taulbee
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Roberta Taulbee
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Roberta Taulbee by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 23.9%
  • 18.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.9%
  • 17.6%
The average income for Roberta Taulbee is 50k
% of Roberta Taulbee by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Roberta Taulbee by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Roberta Taulbee in the US
71
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Roberta Taulbee by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Roberta Taulbee with Criminal Records
17%

Roberta Taulbee F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Roberta Taulbee in under 60 seconds!


How old is Roberta Taulbee?


What is Roberta Taulbee's last known address?


What is Roberta Taulbee's last contact number?


What is Roberta Taulbee's email address?


Is Roberta Taulbee married?


Does Roberta Taulbee have a criminal record?