PeopleWin hero background

513 Reports for Rahul Patel

Find the right Rahul Patel by their age, location, and contact info below

Rahul Patel

, Age 32

AKA:  

Rahul S Patel  

Lives in:

Oak Ave, Los Altos, CA  

Used to live in:

Oxford St, Apt , Berkeley, CA  

Phone number(s):

(650) 428-  •  
(215) 368-  

May be related to:

Varsha Patel  •  
Kshipra Patel  •  
Samir Patel  •  
Sunil Patel  •  
Hershal Patel  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Rahul S Patel

, Age 30

AKA:  

Rahul Satish Patel  

Lives in:

Lakeshore Blvd, The Colony, TX  

Used to live in:

Old Spanish Trl, Apt , Houston, TX  •  
Medical Dr, Apt , San Antonio, TX  

Phone number(s):

(469) 384-  •  
(209) 722-  •  
(214) 517-  

May be related to:

Prabhaben Patel  •  
Bina Patel  •  
Ashok Patel  •  
Nick Patel  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (9)

Rahul S Patel

, Age 31

AKA:  

Rahul Sanjay Patel  

Lives in:

Briana Dr, Brandon, FL  

May be related to:

Bharat Patel  •  
Shailesh Patel  •  
Priti Patel  •  
Kunal Patel  •  
+8 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (13)

Rahul Patel

, Age 32

AKA:  

Rahul K Patel  

Lives in:

Pennsbury Ct, Schaumburg, IL  

Used to live in:

Macfarland St, Leander, TX  

Phone number(s):

(630) 877-  •  
(847) 310-  •  
(847) 754-  

May be related to:

Bhikhu Patel  •  
Asha Patel  •  
Jayna Patel  •  
Priya Patel  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Rahul Patel

, Age 71

AKA:  

Rahul J Patel Carly J Patel  

Lives in:

Murcott Blossom Blvd, Winter Garden, FL  

Used to live in:

S Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA  •  
Pine Bay Dr, Lake Mary, FL  •  
S Wacker Dr, Ste , Chicago, IL  •  
11th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL  

Phone number(s):

(407) 778-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Rahul Patel Summary

513 individuals identified as Rahul Patel were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 24 to 71 years old. Some possible relatives include Varsha Patel, Kshipra Patel, and Samir Patel. The most prevalent area codes associated with Rahul Patel include 937, 513, 828. Public records show 56 emails are associated with Rahul Patel.

Rahul Patel in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 513 people with this name.
% of Rahul Patel
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    62%
  • Married
    38%
% of Rahul Patel
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Rahul Patel by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13.8%
  • 16%
  • 14.2%
  • 10.8%
  • 8%
  • 6.4%
  • 8.2%
  • 10.4%
The average income for Rahul Patel is 89k
% of Rahul Patel by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Rahul Patel by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Rahul Patel in the US
42
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Rahul Patel by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Rahul Patel with Criminal Records
17%

Rahul Patel F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Rahul Patel in under 60 seconds!


How old is Rahul Patel?


What is Rahul Patel's last known address?


What is Rahul Patel's last contact number?


What is Rahul Patel's email address?


Is Rahul Patel married?


Does Rahul Patel have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Rahul Patel

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Rahul Patel:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 13, 2012
    • Offense Code
      780-113
    • Offense Description
      MARIJUANA-SMALL AMT PERSONAL USE
    • Disposition Date
      Sep 19, 2012
    • Court
      CENTRE
    • Disposition
      ARD - COUNTY
    • Case No.
      CP-14-CR-0001434-2012
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Rahul Patel

Not sure if you have the right Rahul Patel? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Rahul Patel have been identified in our database.

  • Rahul Patel
    3d Printing Summer Intern
    University Of Nottingham
  • Rahul Patel
    Consultant
    Accenture
  • Rahul Patel
    Student
    City University Of New York City College