PeopleWin hero background

5 Reports for Quentin Martin

Find the right Quentin Martin by their age, location, and contact info below

Quentin Martin

, Age 42

AKA:  

Quentin Lamar Martin  

Lives in:

Sienna Ln, Riverton, WY  

Used to live in:

Felland Rd, Livingston, WI  •  
Commerce St, Rewey, WI  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(608) 943-  •  
(517) 768-  •  
(608) 822-  •  
(608) 822-  

May be related to:

Burnell Martin  •  
Arlene Martin  •  
Albert Martin  •  
Betty Martin  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Quentin L Martin Jr.

, Age 80

Lives in:

Oconnell St, Fox Lake, WI  

Used to live in:

Wildwood Dr, Rhinelander, WI  •  
N 81st St, Milwaukee, WI  •  
High Meadow Ln, Bellevue, NE  

Phone number(s):

(715) 493-  •  
(715) 493-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
g@yahoo.com  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

John A Martin

, Age 64

AKA:  

Quentin Martin  •  
John Arthur Martin  •  
John Quentin Martin  

Lives in:

Matador Trl, Amarillo, TX  

Used to live in:

Dorchester Dr, Arlington, TX  •  
Honeysuckle Dr, Killeen, TX  •  
Adams Dr, Crowley, TX  •  
County Road D, Luxemburg, WI  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(806) 236-  •  
(806) 236-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

d@gmail.com  •  
d@amaonline.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Daric Martin  •  
Caroline Martin  •  
Carolyn Bill  •  
Troy Martin  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+153 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (156)
  • Relatives (6)

Quentin Martin Summary

5 individuals identified as Quentin Martin were located in Wisconsin. Predominantly, they reside in Fox Lake, WI, with subsequent concentrations in Rhinelander, WI and Augusta, WI. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 31 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include Burnell Martin, Arlene Martin, and Albert Martin. The most prevalent area codes associated with Quentin Martin include 910, 715, 608. Public records show 25 emails are associated with Quentin Martin.

Quentin Martin in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Quentin Martin
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Quentin Martin
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Quentin Martin by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 23.9%
  • 18.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.9%
  • 17.6%
The average income for Quentin Martin is 50k
% of Quentin Martin by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Quentin Martin by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Quentin Martin in the US
47
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Quentin Martin by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Quentin Martin with Criminal Records
17%

Quentin Martin F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Quentin Martin in under 60 seconds!


How old is Quentin Martin?


What is Quentin Martin's last known address?


What is Quentin Martin's last contact number?


What is Quentin Martin's email address?


Is Quentin Martin married?


Does Quentin Martin have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Quentin Martin

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Quentin Martin:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      -
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      MACON DISTRICT
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      18IF701279-550
    • Arresting Agency
      -