PeopleWin hero background

5 Reports for Patti Radle

Find the right Patti Radle by their age, location, and contact info below

Patti Radle

, Age 67

Lives in:

12th St Nw, Washington, DC  

Used to live in:

W Quincy St, San Antonio, TX  

Phone number(s):

(210) 862-  •  
(210) 228-  •  
(210) 225-  

Emails:

p@aol.com  

May be related to:

Rodney Radle  •  
Sara Radle  •  
Gabriel Radle  •  
Faith Radle  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (7)

David A Swierczynski

, Age 57

AKA:  

Patti Radle  •  
Patti Floyd  •  
Patricia Drinkwine  •  
David Alan Swierczynski  

Lives in:

N Spruce St, Lake Villa, IL  

Used to live in:

Westview Ln, Round Lake Beach, IL  •  
Razorback Rd, Conover, WI  •  
Sunrise Rd, Libertyville, IL  •  
Topsham St, Poway, CA  

Phone number(s):

(847) 740-  

Emails:

p@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Lori Radle  •  
Dennis Radle  •  
Penny Radle  •  
Robert Radle  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (7)

Patricia J Wrightstone

, Age 57

AKA:  

Patti J Wrightstone  •  
Patricia J Radle  

Lives in:

Fairway Dr, Etters, PA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Fort Collins, CO  •  
S Hanover St, Hummelstown, PA  •  
Bosler Ave, Lemoyne, PA  •  
Paces River Ave, Rock Hill, SC  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(717) 576-  •  
(717) 932-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

p@earthlink.net  •  
p@twcny.rr.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Angela Lynch  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Patti Radle Summary

5 individuals identified as Patti Radle were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 57 to 78 years old. Some possible relatives include Rodney Radle, Sara Radle, and Christopher Radle. The most prevalent area codes associated with Patti Radle include 210, 678, 650. Public records show 35 emails are associated with Patti Radle.

Patti Radle in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Patti Radle
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of Patti Radle
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Patti Radle by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Patti Radle is 75k
% of Patti Radle by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Patti Radle by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Patti Radle in the US
59
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Patti Radle by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Patti Radle with Criminal Records
17%

Patti Radle F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Patti Radle in under 60 seconds!


How old is Patti Radle?


What is Patti Radle's last known address?


What is Patti Radle's last contact number?


What is Patti Radle's email address?


Is Patti Radle married?


Does Patti Radle have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Patti Radle

Not sure if you have the right Patti Radle? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Patti Radle have been identified in our database.

  • Patti Radle
    Councilman
    City Of San Antonio
  • Patti Radle
    Co-Director
    Inner City Development Inc.
  • Patti Radle
    Executive Director
    Inner City Development