PeopleWin hero background

11 Reports for Patrick Lock

Find the right Patrick Lock by their age, location, and contact info below

Patrick Lock

, Age 60

AKA:  

Patrick L Lock  •  
Patrick J Lock  •  
Lock Patrick  

Lives in:

N 17th Rd, Tonica, IL  

Used to live in:

Po Box , La Salle, IL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(815) 488-  •  
(815) 442-  •  
(815) 442-  

Emails:

p@yahoo.es  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Patrick Lock

, Age 37

AKA:  

Patrick Ryan Lock  

Lives in:

Sagamore Woods Dr, Fishers, IN  

Used to live in:

N Caraway Dr, Mccordsville, IN  •  
Lakeshore Trail East Dr, Apt , Indianapolis, IN  •  
E North Rd, Owaneco, IL  •  
Cobb Hill Rd, Alstead, NH  

Phone number(s):

(217) 827-  •  
(217) 879-  

Emails:

n@aol.com  •  
p@mail.bradley.edu  

May be related to:

Meghan Hausner  •  

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+53 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (55)
  • Relatives (2)

Patricia L Lock

, Age 66

AKA:  

Patricia L Lock Jr.  •  
Patricia Louise Lock  

Lives in:

Hadden Ave, Portage, IN  

Used to live in:

Yorktowne Dr, Valparaiso, IN  •  
Hawthorne Ave, Gurnee, IL  •  
Po Box , Wheeler, IN  •  
Sean Creek St, Las Vegas, NV  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(702) 496-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Patricia H Lock

, Age 72

AKA:  

Patricia A Lock  

Lives in:

Walnut Trl, # , Waukesha, WI  

Used to live in:

N Walden Dr, Palatine, IL  •  
College Hill Cir, Schaumburg, IL  •  
Pottawatomi Dr, Fontana, WI  •  
Claremont Park, Boston, MA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(618) 926-  •  
(847) 542-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

c@aol.com  •  
g@aol.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Mary Lock  •  
Ronald Lock  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+71 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (73)
  • Relatives (3)

Patricia A Lock

, Age 64

AKA:  

Patricia Ann Lock  

Lives in:

Louisiana Dr, Raeford, NC  

Used to live in:

Galena Rd, Fayetteville, NC  •  
Lanecrest Dr, Apt , Charlotte, NC  •  
N Cardinal Ln, Altamont, IL  •  
Hill Dr, Lexington, NC  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(704) 712-  •  
(704) 910-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

r@yahoo.com  •  
p@email.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Kimberly Harris  •  
Travis Lock  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconFacebook iconInstagram icon
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (3)

Patrick Lock Summary

11 individuals identified as Patrick Lock were located in Illinois. Predominantly, they reside in Palatine, IL, with subsequent concentrations in Tonica, IL and Chicago, IL. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 90 years old. Some possible relatives include Heather Lock, Meghan Hausner, and Ronald Lock. The most prevalent area codes associated with Patrick Lock include 815, 217, 317. Public records show 46 emails are associated with Patrick Lock.

Patrick Lock in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 11 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Patrick Lock
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Patrick Lock
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Patrick Lock by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 40.6%
  • 47.1%
  • 41.9%
  • 31.8%
  • 23.5%
  • 18.9%
  • 24.3%
  • 30.8%
The average income for Patrick Lock is 30k
% of Patrick Lock by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Patrick Lock by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Patrick Lock in the US
52
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Patrick Lock by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Patrick Lock with Criminal Records
17%

Patrick Lock F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Patrick Lock in under 60 seconds!


How old is Patrick Lock?


What is Patrick Lock's last known address?


What is Patrick Lock's last contact number?


What is Patrick Lock's email address?


Is Patrick Lock married?


Does Patrick Lock have a criminal record?