PeopleWin hero background

315 Reports for Patricia Smallwood

Find the right Patricia Smallwood by their age, location, and contact info below

Patricia Smallwood

, Age 71

AKA:  

Patty A Smallwood  •  
Patricia Ann Smallwood  

Lives in:

Harper Rd, Warsaw, MO  

Phone number(s):

(417) 282-  •  
(660) 282-  •  
(660) 547-  

May be related to:

David Smallwood  •  
Lacey Smallwood  •  
Justin Smallwood  •  
Jason Smallwood  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Patricia H Smallwood

, Age 85

AKA:  

Patricia A Smallwood  •  
Patricia Mallwood  

Lives in:

Mohawk St, Middletown, OH  

Phone number(s):

(513) 423-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Patricia S Smallwood

, Age 68

AKA:  

Patricia Sullivan Smallwood  •  
Patti Smallwood  

Lives in:

Corduroy Rd, Essex Junction, VT  

Used to live in:

Watertower Cir, Colchester, VT  •  
Buchannon Dr, Apt , Carlisle, PA  

Phone number(s):

(802) 878-  

May be related to:

Stephanie Brocks  •  
David Smallwood  •  
Sarah Smallwood  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Patricia Smallwood

, Age 81

AKA:  

Patricia Wren Smallwood  •  
Patricia A Smallwood  

Lives in:

Red Oak, Huntsville, TX  

Used to live in:

Timber Lakes Dr, Spring, TX  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(936) 295-  •  
(713) 741-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

3@sbcglogal.net  •  
3@sbcglobal.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Amanda Sabo  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+41 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (44)
  • Relatives (4)

Patricia R Smallwood

, Age 65

AKA:  

Patricia J Smallwood  

Lives in:

Governors Rd, Kelford, NC  

Used to live in:

Halls Creek Rd, Elizabeth City, NC  

Phone number(s):

(252) 344-  

May be related to:

Cottes Smallwood  •  
Angie Pearce  •  
Corey Smallwood  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Patricia Smallwood Summary

315 individuals identified as Patricia Smallwood were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 89 years old. Some possible relatives include David Smallwood, Lacey Smallwood, and Justin Smallwood. The most prevalent area codes associated with Patricia Smallwood include 417, 660, 678. Public records show 154 emails are associated with Patricia Smallwood.

Patricia Smallwood in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 315 people with this name.
% of Patricia Smallwood
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    49%
  • Married
    51%
% of Patricia Smallwood
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Patricia Smallwood by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.8%
  • 24.1%
  • 21.4%
  • 16.3%
  • 12%
  • 9.7%
  • 12.4%
  • 15.7%
The average income for Patricia Smallwood is 56k
% of Patricia Smallwood by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Patricia Smallwood by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Patricia Smallwood in the US
64
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Patricia Smallwood by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Patricia Smallwood with Criminal Records
17%

Patricia Smallwood F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Patricia Smallwood in under 60 seconds!


How old is Patricia Smallwood?


What is Patricia Smallwood's last known address?


What is Patricia Smallwood's last contact number?


What is Patricia Smallwood's email address?


Is Patricia Smallwood married?


Does Patricia Smallwood have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Patricia Smallwood

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Patricia Smallwood:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 09, 1992
    • Offense Code
      0812.014.3A
    • Offense Description
      MISDEMEANOR - PETTY THEFT
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 26, 1993
    • Court
      POLK
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATED GUILTY DELINQUENT IN JUVENIL COURT
    • Case No.
      532MM0922071A1LD
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Probation/Parole
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Patricia Smallwood

Not sure if you have the right Patricia Smallwood? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Patricia Smallwood have been identified in our database.

  • Patricia Smallwood
    Director
    Valid Healthcare Resources
  • Patricia Smallwood
    Customer Service Representative
    Arbor Industries Inc.
  • Patricia Smallwood
    Patrol Sergeant
    Westmont Police Department