PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Norman Schuminsky

Find the right Norman Schuminsky by their age, location, and contact info below

Norman Schuminsky

, Age 96

AKA:  

Norman Nmi Schuminsky  •  
Norman N Schuminsky  •  
Norman L Schuminsky  

Lives in:

N 118th Way, Scottsdale, AZ  

Used to live in:

S Packard Ave, Cudahy, WI  •  
W Cumberland Ct, Mequon, WI  •  
N Richards St, Milwaukee, WI  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(262) 745-  •  
(715) 661-  •  
+9 more

Emails:

n@yahoo.com  •  
n@aol.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+12 more
  • Phone Numbers (11)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (14)
  • Relatives (1)

Norman Schuminsky Summary

1 individuals identified as Norman Schuminsky were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 96 to 96 years old. Some possible relatives include Beverly Schuminsky. The most prevalent area codes associated with Norman Schuminsky include 480, 262, 414. Public records show 13 emails are associated with Norman Schuminsky.

Norman Schuminsky in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Norman Schuminsky
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Norman Schuminsky
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Norman Schuminsky by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 50%
  • 58%
  • 51.6%
  • 39.2%
  • 29%
  • 23.2%
  • 29.9%
  • 37.9%
The average income for Norman Schuminsky is 25k
% of Norman Schuminsky by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Norman Schuminsky by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Norman Schuminsky in the US
88
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Norman Schuminsky by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Norman Schuminsky with Criminal Records
17%

Norman Schuminsky F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Norman Schuminsky in under 60 seconds!


How old is Norman Schuminsky?


What is Norman Schuminsky's last known address?


What is Norman Schuminsky's last contact number?


What is Norman Schuminsky's email address?


Is Norman Schuminsky married?


Does Norman Schuminsky have a criminal record?