PeopleWin hero background

5 Reports for Nicholas Desimone

Find the right Nicholas Desimone by their age, location, and contact info below

Nicholas Desimone

, Age 47

AKA:  

Nicholas J Kern Jocelyn Desimone  

Lives in:

Lawton Lake Ct, Bluffton, SC  

Used to live in:

Brookside Ave, Hawthorne, NJ  •  
Commonwealth Ave, Apt , Brighton, MA  •  
Terrace Hts, Wyckoff, NJ  •  
Brookside Ter, North Haledon, NJ  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(201) 745-  •  
(973) 427-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

n@gmail.com  •  
d@bc.edu  

May be related to:

Gloria Desimone  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (2)

Nicholas Desimone

, Age 105

Lives in:

Wise Creek Ln, Apt , Aiken, SC  

Used to live in:

7th Ave S, North Myrtle Beach, SC  •  
Bayberry Cir, Carolina Shores, NC  •  
Route W, Unit , Toms River, NJ  •  
Midland Pkwy, Apt , Summerville, SC  

Phone number(s):

(803) 641-  •  
(803) 641-  •  
(803) 641-  •  
(843) 871-  

May be related to:

Phyllis Desimone  •  
Ann Onorio  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Nick Desimone

, Age 41

AKA:  

Nicholas J Desimone  

Lives in:

Ingate Rd, Halethorpe, MD  

Used to live in:

Mineral Hill Rd, Sykesville, MD  •  
Bramleigh Garth, Lutherville Timonium, MD  •  
Harvester Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC  •  
Locust Ln, Fairfax, VA  

Phone number(s):

(410) 812-  •  
(410) 812-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

n@gmail.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Anthony Desimone  •  
Dona Desimone  •  
Kelsey Desimone  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+8 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (11)
  • Relatives (4)

Nicholas Desimone Summary

5 individuals identified as Nicholas Desimone were located in South Carolina. Predominantly, they reside in Summerville, SC, with subsequent concentrations in Aiken, SC and Santee, SC. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 41 to 105 years old. Some possible relatives include Gloria Desimone, Danielle Desimone, and Phyllis Desimone. The most prevalent area codes associated with Nicholas Desimone include 201, 973, 732. Public records show 18 emails are associated with Nicholas Desimone.

Nicholas Desimone in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Nicholas Desimone
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Nicholas Desimone
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Nicholas Desimone
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Nicholas Desimone by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Nicholas Desimone by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for Nicholas Desimone
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Nicholas Desimone by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Nicholas Desimone with Criminal Records
17%

Nicholas Desimone F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Nicholas Desimone in under 60 seconds!


How old is Nicholas Desimone?


What is Nicholas Desimone's last known address?


What is Nicholas Desimone's last contact number?


What is Nicholas Desimone's email address?


Is Nicholas Desimone married?


Does Nicholas Desimone have a criminal record?