PeopleWin hero background

37 Reports for Napoleon Santos

Find the right Napoleon Santos by their age, location, and contact info below

Napoleon Santos

, Age 65

AKA:  

Napoleon Santos Figueroa  •  
Napoleon Santos Sr.  •  
Napoleon S Santos  

Lives in:

W Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ  

Used to live in:

63rd St, Spc , San Diego, CA  •  
E Baseline Rd, Ste , Mesa, AZ  •  
W Orangewood Ave, Glendale, AZ  •  
N Broadway, Apt , Denver, CO  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(858) 945-  •  
(602) 304-  •  
+11 more

Emails:

s@gmail.com  •  
n@gmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Maria Santos  •  
Jose Santos  •  
Rosaura Martinez  •  
Silvia Santos  •  
Miguel Santos  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconFacebook iconInstagram icon
+112 more
  • Phone Numbers (13)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (115)
  • Relatives (8)

Napoleon D Santos

, Age 95

AKA:  

Napoleon D Santos Sr.  

Lives in:

E Northam St, West Covina, CA  

Used to live in:

E Dominguez St, Long Beach, CA  •  
S Alexandria Ave, Apt , Los Angeles, CA  •  
Colston Ave, La Puente, CA  •  
Graham St, Apt , Moreno Valley, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(909) 913-  •  
(213) 810-  •  
(626) 810-  •  
(626) 810-  

May be related to:

Frances Santos  •  
Marithel Santos  •  
Hedda Santos  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Napoleon B Santos

, Age 64

AKA:  

Napoleon B Santos Sr.  •  
Napoleon B Santos Lalaine V Santos  •  
Santos Napoleon  

Lives in:

Borden Dr, Colorado Springs, CO  

Used to live in:

Noel Rd, Ste , Dallas, TX  •  
Mulford St, Apt C, Killeen, TX  •  
Mccarty Rd, Apt , San Antonio, TX  •  
Delhi Ave, Stockton, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(719) 287-  •  
(719) 393-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

n@comcast.net  •  
n@gmail.com  •  
+8 more

May be related to:

Lalaine Santos  •  
Santos Plaridel  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
+37 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (10)
  • Social Profiles (39)
  • Relatives (6)

Napoleon L Santos

, Age 88

AKA:  

Nl L Santos  •  
Napoleon L Dr Santos  

Lives in:

Prospector Trl, Las Vegas, NV  

Used to live in:

Blossom Hill Ln, Escondido, CA  •  
Muirfield Dr, Schererville, IN  •  
Kennedy Ave, Highland, IN  •  
9th Ave Se, Mandan, ND  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(219) 614-  •  
(219) 614-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

n@worldnet.att.net  •  
n@worldnet.att.ne  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Stephanie Santos  •  

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn icon
+46 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (47)
  • Relatives (2)

Napoleon G Santos

, Age 78

AKA:  

Napoleon G Santos Jennifer M Santos  •  
Napoleon Gapay Santos  

Lives in:

E Flamingo Rd, Unit , Las Vegas, NV  

Used to live in:

Ilima Dr, Apt A, Honolulu, HI  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(808) 294-  •  
(808) 291-  •  
(808) 833-  •  
(808) 836-  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Nino Santos  •  
Neil Santos  •  
Wilfrey Santos  •  
Jennifer Santos  •  
Mary Jane Koike  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (10)

Napoleon Santos Summary

37 individuals identified as Napoleon Santos were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 41 to 106 years old. Some possible relatives include Maria Santos, Jose Santos, and Rosaura Martinez. The most prevalent area codes associated with Napoleon Santos include 858, 619, 602. Public records show 112 emails are associated with Napoleon Santos.

Napoleon Santos in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 37 people with this name.
% of Napoleon Santos
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    61%
  • Married
    39%
% of Napoleon Santos
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Napoleon Santos by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Napoleon Santos is 55k
% of Napoleon Santos by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Napoleon Santos by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Napoleon Santos in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Napoleon Santos by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Napoleon Santos with Criminal Records
17%

Napoleon Santos F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Napoleon Santos in under 60 seconds!


How old is Napoleon Santos?


What is Napoleon Santos' last known address?


What is Napoleon Santos' last contact number?


What is Napoleon Santos' email address?


Is Napoleon Santos married?


Does Napoleon Santos have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Napoleon Santos

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Napoleon Santos:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 17, 2021
    • Offense Code
      75 3802 A1
    • Offense Description
      DUI GEN IMP INC OF DRIVING SAFELY - 1ST OFF
    • Disposition Date
      Dec 21, 2021
    • Court
      MONTGOMERY
    • Disposition
      WAIVED FOR COURT
    • Case No.
      MJ-38120-CR-0000413-2021
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Domestic Violence
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Napoleon Santos

Not sure if you have the right Napoleon Santos? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Napoleon Santos have been identified in our database.

  • Napoleon Santos
    Warehouse Shift Lead
    Shyp