PeopleWin hero background

28 Reports for Myrna Duran

Find the right Myrna Duran by their age, location, and contact info below

Myrna Duran

AKA:  

Myrna Torres Duran  

Lives in:

William Mckinley Way, Manor, TX  

Used to live in:

Calle Almagro, Vega Baja, PR  •  
Langston Dr, Austin, TX  •  
Hc , Ceiba, PR  •  
Ave Fd Roosevelt, San Juan, PR  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Myrna E Duran

, Age 63

AKA:  

Mirna E Garcia De Duran  •  
Myrna G Duran  •  
Mirna Elizabeth Duran  •  
Mirna E Garcia Duran  

Lives in:

Walker Ave, Apt , Bell, CA  

Used to live in:

Comstock Ave, Whittier, CA  •  
4th St, Apt , Norwalk, CA  •  
Zenner Ave, Aurora, IL  •  
Sheldon St, Apt , Sun Valley, CA  

Phone number(s):

(323) 560-  

Emails:

k@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Tina Duran  •  
Lazaro Perez  •  
Salvador Duran  •  
Edgar Duran  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (6)

Myrna C Duran

, Age 74

AKA:  

Myrna C Te Duran  

Lives in:

Exposition Blvd, Apt , Santa Monica, CA  

Used to live in:

Granite Ridge Dr, Ste , San Diego, CA  •  
S Arroyo Dr, Apt C, San Gabriel, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(310) 829-  

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (1)

Myrna Duran

, Age 60

AKA:  

Myrna Evelia Duran  •  
Myrna E Gonzalez  

Lives in:

Renfro Dr, Richmond, TX  

Used to live in:

Greenwood Dr, Rosenberg, TX  •  
Winding Trace Dr, Houston, TX  •  
W 119th Pl, Hawthorne, CA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(832) 641-  •  
(713) 392-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Esther Duran  •  
Ronnie Duran  •  
Arturo Duran  •  
Aurora Cortez  •  
Maryjane Martin  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (13)

Myrna Duran

, Age 45

Lives in:

Downing St, Northglenn, CO  

Used to live in:

Milwaukee St, Apt , Denver, CO  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(720) 435-  

Emails:

m@gmail.com  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (0)

Myrna Duran Summary

28 individuals identified as Myrna Duran were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 45 to 93 years old. Some possible relatives include Rafael Moreau, Carlos Durangarcia, and Tina Duran. The most prevalent area codes associated with Myrna Duran include 916, 949, 310. Public records show 78 emails are associated with Myrna Duran.

Myrna Duran in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 28 people with this name.
% of Myrna Duran
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    45%
  • Married
    55%
% of Myrna Duran
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Myrna Duran by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.4%
  • 23.7%
  • 21.1%
  • 16%
  • 11.8%
  • 9.5%
  • 12.2%
  • 15.5%
The average income for Myrna Duran is 57k
% of Myrna Duran by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Myrna Duran by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Myrna Duran in the US
55
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Myrna Duran by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Myrna Duran with Criminal Records
17%

Myrna Duran F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Myrna Duran in under 60 seconds!


How old is Myrna Duran?


What is Myrna Duran's last known address?


What is Myrna Duran's last contact number?


What is Myrna Duran's email address?


Is Myrna Duran married?


Does Myrna Duran have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Myrna Duran

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Myrna Duran:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 02, 2001
    • Offense Code
      UNKNOWN
    • Offense Description
      TBC
    • Disposition Date
      Jul 25, 2002
    • Court
      THE STATE OF TEXAS FORT BEND COUNTY - COUNTY COURT AT LAW 4
    • Disposition
      TBC
    • Case No.
      02-CCR-099892
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Myrna Duran

Not sure if you have the right Myrna Duran? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Myrna Duran have been identified in our database.

  • Myrna Duran
    Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
    Preferred Healthcare Registry, Inc.
  • Myrna Duran
    Registered Dispensing Optician
    President And Fellows Of Harvard College