PeopleWin hero background

6 Reports for Mitchell Chopyak

Find the right Mitchell Chopyak by their age, location, and contact info below

Mitchell Chopyak

, Age 92

AKA:  

Mitchell J Chopyak  •  
Mitchell Katherine E Chopyak  

Lives in:

Condor Dr, Valencia, PA  

Used to live in:

Pine St, Greensburg, PA  •  
Nature Way, Plain City, OH  •  
280b Route , Ste , Forestdale, MA  •  
Highway , Hazlehurst, MS  

Phone number(s):

(724) 217-  •  
(203) 524-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

m@verizon.net  •  
c@att.net  •  
+10 more

May be related to:

Diane Chopyak  •  
Joseph Chopyak  •  

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+38 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (12)
  • Social Profiles (41)
  • Relatives (3)

Mitchell Chopyak Summary

6 individuals identified as Mitchell Chopyak were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 92 years old. Some possible relatives include Diane Chopyak, Joseph Chopyak, and Elizabeth Polivka. The most prevalent area codes associated with Mitchell Chopyak include 724, 574, 717. Public records show 43 emails are associated with Mitchell Chopyak.

Mitchell Chopyak in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 6 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Mitchell Chopyak
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Mitchell Chopyak
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Mitchell Chopyak by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Mitchell Chopyak is 75k
% of Mitchell Chopyak by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Mitchell Chopyak by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Mitchell Chopyak in the US
84
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Mitchell Chopyak by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Mitchell Chopyak with Criminal Records
17%

Mitchell Chopyak F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Mitchell Chopyak in under 60 seconds!


How old is Mitchell Chopyak?


What is Mitchell Chopyak's last known address?


What is Mitchell Chopyak's last contact number?


What is Mitchell Chopyak's email address?


Is Mitchell Chopyak married?


Does Mitchell Chopyak have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Mitchell Chopyak

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Mitchell Chopyak:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 03, 2025
    • Offense Code
      4511.21D1 O.R.C. INFORMATION 4511.21D1 SPEED (MM)
    • Offense Description
      72 55 SPEED
    • Disposition Date
      Jul 02, 2025
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      COMPLETED TRAFFIC SAFETY DIVERSION PROGRAM-CASE DISMISSED
    • Case No.
      TRD2502614
    • Arresting Agency
      STATE OF OHIO (JE)

Business Records related to Mitchell Chopyak

Not sure if you have the right Mitchell Chopyak? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Mitchell Chopyak have been identified in our database.

  • Mitchell Chopyak
    Medical Manufacturer Representative
    Independent