PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Minneola Rutherford

Find the right Minneola Rutherford by their age, location, and contact info below

Minneola Rutherford

, Age 87

AKA:  

Menneola L Rutherford  •  
W H Rutherford  •  
Minneola H Rutherford  

Lives in:

Coker Worsham Rd, Converse, LA  

Phone number(s):

(318) 567-  •  
(318) 567-  •  
(910) 255-  

May be related to:

Bridget Tipton  •  
Lilly Rutherford  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Minneola Rutherford Summary

1 individuals identified as Minneola Rutherford were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 87 to 87 years old. Some possible relatives include Bridget Tipton, Lilly Rutherford, and Donald Rutherford. The most prevalent area codes associated with Minneola Rutherford include 318. Public records show 2 emails are associated with Minneola Rutherford.

Minneola Rutherford in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Minneola Rutherford
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Minneola Rutherford
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Minneola Rutherford by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 34.2%
  • 39.6%
  • 35.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 19.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 20.5%
  • 25.9%
The average income for Minneola Rutherford is 35k
% of Minneola Rutherford by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Minneola Rutherford by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Minneola Rutherford in the US
94
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Minneola Rutherford by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Minneola Rutherford with Criminal Records
17%

Minneola Rutherford F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Minneola Rutherford in under 60 seconds!


How old is Minneola Rutherford?


What is Minneola Rutherford's last known address?


What is Minneola Rutherford's last contact number?


What is Minneola Rutherford's email address?


Is Minneola Rutherford married?


Does Minneola Rutherford have a criminal record?