PeopleWin hero background

20 Reports for Micheal Collier

Find the right Micheal Collier by their age, location, and contact info below

Micheal Collier

, Age 34

AKA:  

Micheal Lee Collier  •  
Michael Collier  

Lives in:

Landing View Ct, Rosharon, TX  

Used to live in:

Northchase Dr, Apt , Houston, TX  •  
Dee St, Apt , Shreveport, LA  •  
Fairchild Ave, Unit B, Jber, AK  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(832) 329-  •  
(281) 740-  •  
(281) 873-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Pierre Collier  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Micheal B Collier

, Age 37

AKA:  

Michael Brett Collier  

Lives in:

County Road , Naples, TX  

Used to live in:

Farm Road , Clarksville, TX  •  
E State St, Omaha, TX  •  
Alta St, Longview, TX  •  
County Road , Pittsburg, TX  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Michael L Collier

, Age 56

AKA:  

Michael Lee Collier  •  
Michael I Collier  •  
Micheal L Collier  •  
Mike L Collier  

Lives in:

Pleasanton Rd, San Antonio, TX  

Used to live in:

Monthaven Park Pl, Hendersonville, TN  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(210) 857-  •  
(210) 383-  •  
+9 more

Emails:

t@sbcglobal.net  •  
c@cs.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Teresa Collier  •  
Candy Collier  •  
David Collier  •  
Donald Collier  •  
Juanita Collier  •  
+9 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+12 more
  • Phone Numbers (11)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (15)
  • Relatives (14)

Michael John Collier

, Age 62

AKA:  

Michael James Collier  •  
Micheal J Collier  •  
Mike Collier  

Lives in:

131st Ave Se, Snohomish, WA  

Used to live in:

E Des Moines St, Mesa, AZ  •  
Sherwood Cir, Southfield, MI  •  
Estates Ct, Plain City, OH  •  
Shoal Creek Blvd, Austin, TX  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(602) 820-  •  
(480) 756-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

h@hotmail.com  •  
c@aol.com  

May be related to:

Walter Collier  •  
Mary Collier  •  
Shawna Sas  •  
Marlise Dorsey  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (5)

Michael Jerome Collier

, Age 51

AKA:  

Micheal Collier  •  
Michael C Collier  

Lives in:

E Troy St, Brundidge, AL  

Used to live in:

N Knox St, Troy, AL  •  
Falcon Crest Dr, Unit , Louisville, KY  •  
Nw 7th St, Bend, OR  •  
Network Blvd, Ste , Frisco, TX  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(334) 465-  •  
(502) 631-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Coston Collier  •  
Keff Collier  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (3)

Micheal Collier Summary

20 individuals identified as Micheal Collier were located in Texas. Predominantly, they reside in Houston, TX, with subsequent concentrations in San Antonio, TX and Dalhart, TX. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 77 years old. Some possible relatives include Pierre Collier, Otisa Collier, and Teresa Collier. The most prevalent area codes associated with Micheal Collier include 832, 281, 713. Public records show 134 emails are associated with Micheal Collier.

Micheal Collier in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 20 people with this name.
% of Micheal Collier
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    75%
  • Married
    25%
% of Micheal Collier
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Micheal Collier by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.1%
  • 18.6%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 7.5%
  • 9.6%
  • 12.2%
The average income for Micheal Collier is 73k
% of Micheal Collier by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Micheal Collier by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Micheal Collier in the US
52
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Micheal Collier by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Micheal Collier with Criminal Records
17%

Micheal Collier F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Micheal Collier in under 60 seconds!


How old is Micheal Collier?


What is Micheal Collier's last known address?


What is Micheal Collier's last contact number?


What is Micheal Collier's email address?


Is Micheal Collier married?


Does Micheal Collier have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Micheal Collier

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Micheal Collier:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Felony
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 19, 2010
    • Offense Code
      22.05(a)
    • Offense Description
      DEADLY CONDUCT
    • Disposition Date
      May 19, 2010
    • Court
      COUNTY COURT SNYDER
    • Disposition
      DEFERRED
    • Case No.
      CR-0114-10
    • Arresting Agency
      TXDPS6100
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026