PeopleWin hero background

282 Reports for Michael Valdes

Find the right Michael Valdes by their age, location, and contact info below

Michael Valdes

, Age 47

AKA:  

Michael V Valdes  •  
Michael Valdes Valdes  

Lives in:

Sw 11th St, Miami, FL  

Used to live in:

Ne 3rd Pl, Hialeah, FL  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Michael Valdes

, Age 37

AKA:  

Michael F Valdes  

Lives in:

Decatur Ave, Apt 1j, Bronx, NY  

Used to live in:

45th St, # , Woodside, NY  •  
39th St, Apt 2c, Sunnyside, NY  •  
Lorilyn Ave, Unit , Las Vegas, NV  •  
6th Ave, New Hyde Park, NY  

Phone number(s):

(718) 406-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Michael Valdes

, Age 40

AKA:  

Maikel M Noda Valdes  •  
Michael M Valdes  

Lives in:

Sw 122nd Ave, Apt , Miami, FL  

Used to live in:

Sw 197th Ave, Homestead, FL  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Michael P Valdes

, Age 39

AKA:  

Michael V Valdes  •  
Valdes P Michael  

Lives in:

Hamburg Ave, Saint Louis, MO  

Phone number(s):

(314) 583-  •  
(314) 352-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

h@sbcglobal.net  •  
h@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Steven Valdes  •  
Norma Gibson  •  
Kevin Valdes  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (6)

Michael A Valdes

, Age 47

AKA:  

Michael Angelo Valdes  

Lives in:

Newmarket Dr, Bartlett, TN  

Used to live in:

Westover Ave, Memphis, TN  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(901) 650-  •  
(901) 327-  •  
(901) 859-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

m@aol.com  

May be related to:

Lewis Valdes  •  
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Michael Valdes Summary

282 individuals identified as Michael Valdes were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 81 years old. Some possible relatives include Suleiry Valdes, Steven Valdes, and Norma Gibson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Michael Valdes include 786, 661, 805. Public records show 75 emails are associated with Michael Valdes.

Michael Valdes in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 282 people with this name.
% of Michael Valdes
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    61%
  • Married
    39%
% of Michael Valdes
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Michael Valdes by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.8%
  • 17.2%
  • 15.3%
  • 11.6%
  • 8.6%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.2%
The average income for Michael Valdes is 81k
% of Michael Valdes by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Michael Valdes by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Michael Valdes in the US
46
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Michael Valdes by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Michael Valdes with Criminal Records
17%

Michael Valdes F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Michael Valdes in under 60 seconds!


How old is Michael Valdes?


What is Michael Valdes' last known address?


What is Michael Valdes' last contact number?


What is Michael Valdes' email address?


Is Michael Valdes married?


Does Michael Valdes have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Michael Valdes

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Michael Valdes:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 26, 2006
    • Offense Code
      47 O.S. 11-902
    • Offense Description
      OPERATING A MV WHILE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF INTOXICATING LIQUOR W TICKET(DI1M)
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 28, 2007
    • Court
      DISTRICT
    • Disposition
      DEFERRED
    • Case No.
      CM-2006-1750
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026

Business Records related to Michael Valdes

Not sure if you have the right Michael Valdes? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Michael Valdes have been identified in our database.

  • Michael Valdes
    Operations Coordinator
    Cisneros Group Of Companies
  • Michael Valdes
    Sales Manager
    Jrs
  • Michael Valdes
    Construction Professional
    Home Repiar More