PeopleWin hero background

25 Reports for Melony Allen

Find the right Melony Allen by their age, location, and contact info below

Melony Allen

, Age 61

AKA:  

Melony Daneen Allen  •  
Melony D Austin  •  
George M Allen  •  
George G Allen  

Lives in:

Hawthorne Falls Ln, Houston, TX  

Phone number(s):

(832) 771-  •  
(832) 330-  •  
+8 more

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  •  
y@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Tayuna Allen  •  
Chynna Allen  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Melony S Allen

, Age 63

AKA:  

Melony S Johnson  •  
Melony J Allen  

Lives in:

Yorkshire Park, Leeds, AL  

Used to live in:

Kenley Way, Birmingham, AL  •  
Dividing Ridge Rd, Goodlettsville, TN  •  
Pine Hills Rd, Johnstown, OH  •  
Shawnee Rd, Madison, TN  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(334) 813-  •  
(334) 813-  •  
(205) 408-  •  
(205) 702-  

May be related to:

Thomas Allen  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Melony J Allen

, Age 59

AKA:  

Melony Jane Allen  •  
Melanie J Allen  •  
Allen Melony  

Lives in:

Hubbard Ave, Port Charlotte, FL  

Used to live in:

Keygrass Ct, Punta Gorda, FL  •  
Se 18th Ave, Cape Coral, FL  •  
W Pine Cir, Crystal River, FL  •  
S Gleneagle Ter, Lecanto, FL  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(352) 257-  •  
(941) 347-  •  
+8 more

Emails:

t@excite.com  •  
g@yahoo.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Brendon Allen  •  
Richard Allen  •  
Aaron Allen  •  
Bruce Allen  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+112 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (113)
  • Relatives (8)

Melony Allen

, Age 57

AKA:  

Melony S Allen Jr.  •  
Melony Anne Allen  •  
Melony S Allen Allen  

Lives in:

Mocking Wren Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL  

Used to live in:

Spellman Ct, Spring Hill, FL  •  
Hibiscus Rd, Brooksville, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(352) 678-  •  
(352) 346-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

m@gmail.com  •  
m@hotmail.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Alexandra Allen  •  
Albert Allen  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+10 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (13)
  • Relatives (3)

Melony A Allen

, Age 40

AKA:  

Melony Allen Bianca Allen  •  
Melony T Allen  •  
Allen Melony  

Lives in:

Mullikin Dr, Clinton, MD  

Used to live in:

Brightseat Rd, Apt , Hyattsville, MD  •  
Kennebec St, Apt 4d, Oxon Hill, MD  •  
Gales St Ne, Washington, DC  •  
Maple Ave, Takoma Park, MD  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(336) 447-  •  
(202) 397-  •  
(301) 891-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Keith Allen  •  
Allen Terrell  •  
Bianca Allen  •  
Wanda Allen  •  
Tanesha Allen  •  
+22 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (27)

Melony Allen Summary

25 individuals identified as Melony Allen were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 21 to 66 years old. Some possible relatives include Tayuna Allen, Chynna Allen, and Thomas Allen. The most prevalent area codes associated with Melony Allen include 336, 727, 832. Public records show 133 emails are associated with Melony Allen.

Melony Allen in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 25 people with this name.
% of Melony Allen
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Melony Allen
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Melony Allen by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.8%
  • 19.4%
  • 17.3%
  • 13.1%
  • 9.7%
  • 7.8%
  • 10%
  • 12.7%
The average income for Melony Allen is 70k
% of Melony Allen by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Melony Allen by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Melony Allen in the US
48
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Melony Allen by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Melony Allen with Criminal Records
17%

Melony Allen F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Melony Allen in under 60 seconds!


How old is Melony Allen?


What is Melony Allen's last known address?


What is Melony Allen's last contact number?


What is Melony Allen's email address?


Is Melony Allen married?


Does Melony Allen have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Melony Allen

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Melony Allen:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 08, 2017
    • Offense Code
      316.074(1)
    • Offense Description
      TRAFFIC CONTROL DEVICE FAIL TO OBEY
    • Disposition Date
      Jul 06, 2017
    • Court
      KEVIN C. KARNES CLERK OF THE COURT COMPTROLLER LEE COUNTY, FLORIDA
    • Disposition
      VOLUNTARY PAYMENT
    • Case No.
      17TR040039
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Melony Allen

Not sure if you have the right Melony Allen? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Melony Allen have been identified in our database.

  • Melony Allen
    Banking Professional
    Sterling Bank
  • Melony Allen
    One Time Close Manager
    Metlife
  • Melony Allen
    Construction Lending
    Gateway Mortgage Group Llc