PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Matt Lium

Find the right Matt Lium by their age, location, and contact info below

Matt Lium

, Age 44

AKA:  

Matthew Jon Lium  

Lives in:

Hegge St, Westby, WI  

Used to live in:

Green Bay St, La Crosse, WI  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(608) 386-  •  
(608) 796-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  •  
p@aol.com  

May be related to:

Ryan Lium  •  
Mary Lium  •  
Doris Lium  •  
Ashley Lium  •  
Allen Lium  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Matt Lium Summary

1 individuals identified as Matt Lium were located in Wisconsin. Predominantly, they reside in Westby, WI, with subsequent concentrations in La Crosse, WI. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 44 to 44 years old. Some possible relatives include Ryan Lium, Mary Lium, and Doris Lium. The most prevalent area codes associated with Matt Lium include 608. Public records show 2 emails are associated with Matt Lium.

Matt Lium in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Matt Lium
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Matt Lium
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Matt Lium by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 34.2%
  • 39.6%
  • 35.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 19.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 20.5%
  • 25.9%
The average income for Matt Lium is 35k
% of Matt Lium by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Matt Lium by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Matt Lium in the US
37
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Matt Lium by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Matt Lium with Criminal Records
17%

Matt Lium F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Matt Lium in under 60 seconds!


How old is Matt Lium?


What is Matt Lium's last known address?


What is Matt Lium's last contact number?


What is Matt Lium's email address?


Is Matt Lium married?


Does Matt Lium have a criminal record?