PeopleWin hero background

380 Reports for Marvin Morales

Find the right Marvin Morales by their age, location, and contact info below

Marvin Morales

, Age 66

AKA:  

Marvin Leonel Morales  •  
Marvin Leonel Cordero  

Lives in:

W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA  

Used to live in:

Paseo La Perla, Newbury Park, CA  •  
S Osage Ave, Apt , Inglewood, CA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Marvin O Morales

, Age 33

AKA:  

Marvin Osbaldo Morales  

Lives in:

Carla Ave, Arlington, TX  

Phone number(s):

(682) 248-  •  
(817) 703-  

Emails:

w@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Wendy Morales  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Marvin G Morales

, Age 37

AKA:  

Marvin Gilfredo Morales  

Lives in:

Freshman Dr, Lawrenceville, GA  

Used to live in:

W Saint Gertrude Pl, Santa Ana, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(714) 437-  •  
(714) 552-  

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Edwin Morales  •  
Martha Morales  •  
Catalina Morales  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Marvin Morales

, Age 26

AKA:  

Marvin F Morales  •  
Marvin V Morales  

Lives in:

Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX  

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Nancy Dominguez  •  
Daysi Morales  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Marvin Morales

, Age 42

AKA:  

Marvin Abraham Morales  

Lives in:

Linda Dr, Tucker, GA  

Used to live in:

Willow Brook Dr, Norcross, GA  •  
Nicholson St, Apt , Hyattsville, MD  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Marvin Morales Summary

380 individuals identified as Marvin Morales were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 66 years old. Some possible relatives include Wendy Morales, Carmen Torres, and Edwin Morales. The most prevalent area codes associated with Marvin Morales include 305, 786, 540. Public records show 28 emails are associated with Marvin Morales.

Marvin Morales in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 380 people with this name.
% of Marvin Morales
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    71%
  • Married
    29%
% of Marvin Morales
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Marvin Morales by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.9%
  • 25.4%
  • 22.6%
  • 17.2%
  • 12.7%
  • 10.2%
  • 13.1%
  • 16.6%
The average income for Marvin Morales is 53k
% of Marvin Morales by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Marvin Morales by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Marvin Morales in the US
45
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Marvin Morales by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Marvin Morales with Criminal Records
17%

Marvin Morales F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Marvin Morales in under 60 seconds!


How old is Marvin Morales?


What is Marvin Morales' last known address?


What is Marvin Morales' last contact number?


What is Marvin Morales' email address?


Is Marvin Morales married?


Does Marvin Morales have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Marvin Morales

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Marvin Morales:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 08, 2010
    • Offense Code
      3802
    • Offense Description
      DUI GEN IMP INC OF DRIVING SAFELY - 1ST OFF
    • Disposition Date
      May 26, 2011
    • Court
      LANCASTER
    • Disposition
      ARD - COUNTY
    • Case No.
      CP-36-CR-0005515-2010
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Marvin Morales

Not sure if you have the right Marvin Morales? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Marvin Morales have been identified in our database.

  • Marvin V. Morales
    Ph.D. Student / Teaching Assistant
    University Of Florida
  • Marvin Morales
    Customer Service Division Supervisor II
    Union Bank
  • Marvin Morales
    Front Desk Office Clerk
    Ngis