PeopleWin hero background

20 Reports for Martine Rivera

Find the right Martine Rivera by their age, location, and contact info below

Martine Rivera

, Age 41

AKA:  

Martine D Rivera  •  
Martin Rivera Larkowich  •  
Martine R Larkowich  •  
Martine T Rivera  

Lives in:

Central Ave, Fort Myers, FL  

Used to live in:

Grist Mill Rd, Grafton, MA  •  
Fisher St, Westborough, MA  •  
W Central St, Apt , Natick, MA  •  
Church St, Apt , San Francisco, CA  

Phone number(s):

(774) 293-  •  
(781) 953-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@aol.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Anna Marshall  •  
Tessa Larkowich  •  
Paula Melican  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Martine R Rivera

, Age 66

AKA:  

Martine R Smith  •  
Martine Renee Rivera  •  
Martine J Rivera  •  
Martine C Smith  

Lives in:

Hemisfair Blvd, Apt , San Antonio, TX  

Used to live in:

Porter Rd, Norfolk, VA  •  
Agora Pkwy, Ste , Selma, TX  •  
Branca Dr, Frederick, MD  •  
Dovedale Way, Germantown, MD  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(210) 452-  •  
(210) 710-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

m@earthlink.net  •  
m@netzero.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Diana Rivera  •  
Julio Collazo  •  
Andres Rivera  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

Martine Rivera

, Age 44

AKA:  

Martine Allen Rivera  

Lives in:

W 8th Ave, Lakewood, CO  

Used to live in:

W 4th Ave, Denver, CO  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(303) 594-  •  
(303) 715-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

m@comcast.net  •  
c@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Mary Rivera  •  
Carlos Rivera  •  
Wilda Rivera  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (6)

Martine A Krause

, Age 63

AKA:  

Martine A Rivera  •  
Anne Marie Rivera  •  
Martina A Riverakrause  

Lives in:

E 49th St, Brooklyn, NY  

Used to live in:

Borden Ave, Long Island City, NY  •  
Park Ave, New York, NY  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(646) 522-  •  
(718) 763-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

m@lycos.com  •  
t@aol.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Charles Krause  •  
Kevin Krause  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+54 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (57)
  • Relatives (3)

Martine Vanspeybroeck

, Age 56

AKA:  

Martine Rivera Rivera  •  
Martine Rowe  •  
Martine Rock Island Rivera  

Lives in:

20th Ave, East Moline, IL  

Used to live in:

9th St, Moline, IL  •  
24th St, Apt 5b, Rock Island, IL  •  
N Linn St, Apt , Iowa City, IA  •  
Pennsylvania Ave, Apt , Dubuque, IA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(309) 303-  •  
(309) 251-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

b@hotmail.com  •  
a@earthlink.net  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
+12 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (14)
  • Relatives (1)

Martine Rivera Summary

20 individuals identified as Martine Rivera were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 74 years old. Some possible relatives include Anna Marshall, Tessa Larkowich, and Paula Melican. The most prevalent area codes associated with Martine Rivera include 774, 508, 781. Public records show 57 emails are associated with Martine Rivera.

Martine Rivera in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 20 people with this name.
% of Martine Rivera
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    84%
  • Married
    16%
% of Martine Rivera
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Martine Rivera by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Martine Rivera is 45k
% of Martine Rivera by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Martine Rivera by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Martine Rivera in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Martine Rivera by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Martine Rivera with Criminal Records
17%

Martine Rivera F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Martine Rivera in under 60 seconds!


How old is Martine Rivera?


What is Martine Rivera's last known address?


What is Martine Rivera's last contact number?


What is Martine Rivera's email address?


Is Martine Rivera married?


Does Martine Rivera have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Martine Rivera

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Martine Rivera:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 27, 2004
    • Offense Code
      28.03(B)(2)
    • Offense Description
      CRIMINAL MISCHIEF 50 500
    • Disposition Date
      May 14, 2004
    • Court
      COUNTY CRIMINAL COURT 10 FORT WORTH
    • Disposition
      CONVICTED
    • Case No.
      7255472
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026