PeopleWin hero background

6 Reports for Luke Leija

Find the right Luke Leija by their age, location, and contact info below

Luke Leija

, Age 64

AKA:  

Luke Barger  •  
Donovan Jacobs  

Lives in:

Rosenbusch Blvd, Warren, MI  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Saint Clair Shores, MI  •  
Lancaster St, Grosse Pointe Woods, MI  •  
Po Box , Grosse Pointe, MI  •  
Po Box , Howell, MI  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(586) 709-  •  
(586) 709-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

k@hotmail.com  •  
j@realstar-realtors.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

•
+109 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (113)
  • Relatives (1)

Luke Leija Summary

6 individuals identified as Luke Leija were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 21 to 64 years old. Some possible relatives include Kelly Leija. The most prevalent area codes associated with Luke Leija include 559, 586, 870. Public records show 13 emails are associated with Luke Leija.

Luke Leija in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 6 people with this name.
% of Luke Leija
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Luke Leija
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Luke Leija by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Luke Leija is 65k
% of Luke Leija by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Luke Leija by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Luke Leija in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Luke Leija by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Luke Leija with Criminal Records
17%

Luke Leija F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Luke Leija in under 60 seconds!


How old is Luke Leija?


What is Luke Leija's last known address?


What is Luke Leija's last contact number?


What is Luke Leija's email address?


Is Luke Leija married?


Does Luke Leija have a criminal record?