PeopleWin hero background

1 Report for Luella Deweese

Find the right Luella Deweese by their age, location, and contact info below

Luella Deweese

, Age 77

AKA:  

Luella B Deweese  •  
Luella Deweesc  

Lives in:

Po Box , Eleanor, WV  

Used to live in:

Camelot Dr, Red House, WV  •  
Manilla Ridge Rd, Leon, WV  •  
Connie Ln, Winfield, WV  

Phone number(s):

(304) 541-  •  
(304) 561-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

l@hotmail.com  •  
l@austin.rr.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Roy Deweese  •  
Kimberly Deweese  •  
William Deweese  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Luella Deweese Summary

1 individuals identified as Luella Deweese were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 77 to 77 years old. Some possible relatives include Roy Deweese, Kimberly Deweese, and William Deweese. The most prevalent area codes associated with Luella Deweese include 304. Public records show 5 emails are associated with Luella Deweese.

Luella Deweese in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Luella Deweese
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Luella Deweese
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Luella Deweese
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Luella Deweese by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Luella Deweese by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Luella Deweese in the US
69
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Luella Deweese by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Luella Deweese with Criminal Records
17%

Luella Deweese F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Luella Deweese in under 60 seconds!


How old is Luella Deweese?


What is Luella Deweese's last known address?


What is Luella Deweese's last contact number?


What is Luella Deweese's email address?


Is Luella Deweese married?


Does Luella Deweese have a criminal record?