PeopleWin hero background

134 Reports for Lucy Morales

Find the right Lucy Morales by their age, location, and contact info below

Lucy Morales

, Age 86

AKA:  

Lucy Anselm Morales  •  
Mary Anselm Morales  •  
Mary Lucille Morales  

Lives in:

Garden Grove Ave, Northridge, CA  

Used to live in:

Paseo Camarillo, Apt , Camarillo, CA  •  
S Virgil Ave, Apt , Los Angeles, CA  •  
E Avenue R9, Palmdale, CA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(661) 733-  

May be related to:

Crispin Morales  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Lucy Morales

, Age 55

AKA:  

Lucy Delacruz  •  
Lucy Ann Morales  

Lives in:

E 6th Ave, Belton, TX  

Used to live in:

Leah Dr, Unit A, Troy, TX  •  
E Young Ave, Trlr , Temple, TX  •  
County Road , Buckholts, TX  •  
E 84th Pl, Los Angeles, CA  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(254) 482-  •  
(254) 624-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

l@gmail.com  •  
l@yahoo.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Alma Delosreyes  •  
Eloy Morales  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (4)

Lucy A Morales

, Age 55

AKA:  

Lucy Ann Morales  

Lives in:

El Dorado Ave, Pacoima, CA  

Used to live in:

Celis St, San Fernando, CA  •  
Collins St, Tarzana, CA  •  
Calle La Palmera, Camarillo, CA  •  
Nordhoff St, Unit , North Hills, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(818) 624-  •  
(818) 267-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

l@verizon.net  •  
d@hotmail.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Nathen Morales  •  
Raymond Morales  •  
Josie Morales  •  
Ronald Morales  •  
Lynda Morales  •  
+14 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+50 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (53)
  • Relatives (19)

Lucy E Morales

, Age 64

AKA:  

Lucy L Morales  •  
Lucy M Morales  •  
Lucy P Morales  

Lives in:

Old Quinnipiac Ave, North Haven, CT  

Used to live in:

Mountain View Ter, Northford, CT  •  
Noble St, West Haven, CT  •  
Ward St, New Haven, CT  •  
W 43rd St, Los Angeles, CA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(203) 668-  •  
(203) 484-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

l@aol.com  •  
l@yahoo.com  •  
+9 more

May be related to:

Anthony Morales  •  
Lindsay Morales  •  
Natasha Chappell  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+9 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (11)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (4)

Lucy Morales

, Age 69

AKA:  

Maria Morales  •  
Lucy Maria Morales  •  
Lucy L Morales  

Lives in:

Avenida De La Plata, Newbury Park, CA  

Used to live in:

S Moorpark Ave, Apt , Moorpark, CA  •  
W Harvard St, Santa Ana, CA  

Phone number(s):

(805) 551-  •  
(805) 498-  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Lucy Morales Summary

134 individuals identified as Lucy Morales were located in California. Predominantly, they reside in Los Angeles, CA, with subsequent concentrations in Newbury Park, CA and Sacramento, CA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 31 to 108 years old. Some possible relatives include Tim Morales, Lydia Morales, and Andrea Morales. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lucy Morales include 916, 646, 718. Public records show 161 emails are associated with Lucy Morales.

Lucy Morales in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 134 people with this name.
% of Lucy Morales
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    47%
  • Married
    53%
% of Lucy Morales
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lucy Morales by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.8%
  • 24.1%
  • 21.4%
  • 16.3%
  • 12%
  • 9.7%
  • 12.4%
  • 15.7%
The average income for Lucy Morales is 56k
% of Lucy Morales by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lucy Morales by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lucy Morales in the US
59
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lucy Morales by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lucy Morales with Criminal Records
17%

Lucy Morales F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lucy Morales in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lucy Morales?


What is Lucy Morales' last known address?


What is Lucy Morales' last contact number?


What is Lucy Morales' email address?


Is Lucy Morales married?


Does Lucy Morales have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Lucy Morales

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Lucy Morales:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      VC 4000A1
    • Offense Description
      NO EVIDENCE OF CURRENT REGISTRATION
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA COUNTY OF RIVERSIDE
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      79312SVLM
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026