PeopleWin hero background

79 Reports for Lorenzo Cooper

Find the right Lorenzo Cooper by their age, location, and contact info below

Lorenzo Cooper

, Age 65

AKA:  

Otto Lorenzo Cooper  •  
Lorenzo L Cooper  

Lives in:

W Alma Ave, Flint, MI  

Used to live in:

Lee Rd S, Apt , Maple Heights, OH  •  
Frazier St, River Rouge, MI  •  
Lester Ave, Cleveland, OH  •  
Libby Rd, Apt D37, Bedford, OH  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(810) 766-  

May be related to:

Felicia Wilson  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Lorenzo M Cooper

, Age 34

AKA:  

Lorenzo Maurice Cooper  

Lives in:

Dublin Blvd, Apt , Dublin, CA  

Used to live in:

Hearst Ave, Apt , Berkeley, CA  •  
Lancaster Dr, Apt , San Pablo, CA  •  
164th Ave, Apt , Ashland, CA  •  
80th Ave, Apt , Oakland, CA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Lorenzo Cooper Jr.

, Age 37

AKA:  

Lorenzo A Cooper  

Lives in:

M L King Ave, Flint, MI  

May be related to:

Latisha Cooper  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Lorenzo Cooper

, Age 33

AKA:  

Lorenzo O Cooper  

Lives in:

Weiser Ave, Carson, CA  

Used to live in:

E Keynote St, Long Beach, CA  •  
S Virginia Dr, Lot B10, Yuma, AZ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(928) 366-  •  
(562) 354-  

Emails:

c@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Freddie Cooper  •  
Cecelia Cooper  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Lorenzo Cooper

, Age 45

AKA:  

Lorenzo J Cooper  •  
Leandre Cooper  

Lives in:

Hood Ave, Homewood, IL  

Used to live in:

S Colfax Ave, Chicago, IL  •  
Sw 10th St, Ste , Plantation, FL  •  
Jefferson St, Dolton, IL  •  
S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA  

Phone number(s):

(773) 437-  •  
(714) 761-  

Emails:

l@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Bridget Cooper  •  
Shauntae Cooper  •  
Leandre Cooper  •  
Bobbie Cooper  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Lorenzo Cooper Summary

79 individuals identified as Lorenzo Cooper were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 20 to 78 years old. Some possible relatives include Felicia Wilson, Latisha Cooper, and Felicia Wilson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lorenzo Cooper include 810, 440, 510. Public records show 133 emails are associated with Lorenzo Cooper.

Lorenzo Cooper in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 79 people with this name.
% of Lorenzo Cooper
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    59%
  • Married
    41%
% of Lorenzo Cooper
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lorenzo Cooper by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 23.9%
  • 18.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.9%
  • 17.6%
The average income for Lorenzo Cooper is 50k
% of Lorenzo Cooper by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lorenzo Cooper by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lorenzo Cooper in the US
55
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lorenzo Cooper by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lorenzo Cooper with Criminal Records
17%

Lorenzo Cooper F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lorenzo Cooper in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lorenzo Cooper?


What is Lorenzo Cooper's last known address?


What is Lorenzo Cooper's last contact number?


What is Lorenzo Cooper's email address?


Is Lorenzo Cooper married?


Does Lorenzo Cooper have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Lorenzo Cooper

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Lorenzo Cooper:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 12, 2003
    • Offense Code
      0070
    • Offense Description
      POSS OF MARIJUANA
    • Disposition Date
      May 04, 2004
    • Court
      CHATHAM
    • Disposition
      CONVICTION
    • Case No.
      551547
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Lorenzo Cooper

Not sure if you have the right Lorenzo Cooper? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Lorenzo Cooper have been identified in our database.

  • Lorenzo Cooper
    Heavy Equipment Operator/Warehouse Manager
    Road & Rail Services
  • Lorenzo Cooper
    Social Worker
    Department Of Juvenile Justice
  • Lorenzo Cooper
    Associate Vice President - Client Solutions
    Primerica