PeopleWin hero background

2 Reports for Lon Roarty

Find the right Lon Roarty by their age, location, and contact info below

Lon Roarty

, Age 61

AKA:  

Lon Patrick Roarty  •  
Lon P Roarty Jr.  •  
Roarty Lon  

Lives in:

W Lake St, South Lyon, MI  

Used to live in:

Lake Pine Dr, Whitmore Lake, MI  •  
S Wendler Dr, Ste , Tempe, AZ  •  
Vinewood St, Wyandotte, MI  •  
Hickory St, Apt , Wixom, MI  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(248) 787-  •  
(248) 939-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

s@sbcglobal.net  •  
l@cableone.net  •  
+10 more

May be related to:

Sandra Roarty  •  
Shon Roarty  •  
Jordan Roarty  •  
Tracy Roarty  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+36 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (15)
  • Email Addresses (12)
  • Social Profiles (39)
  • Relatives (5)

Lon Roarty Summary

2 individuals identified as Lon Roarty were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 61 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include Sandra Roarty, Shon Roarty, and Jordan Roarty. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lon Roarty include 734, 248, 810. Public records show 22 emails are associated with Lon Roarty.

Lon Roarty in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Lon Roarty
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Lon Roarty
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lon Roarty by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Lon Roarty is 75k
% of Lon Roarty by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lon Roarty by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lon Roarty in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lon Roarty by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lon Roarty with Criminal Records
17%

Lon Roarty F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lon Roarty in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lon Roarty?


What is Lon Roarty's last known address?


What is Lon Roarty's last contact number?


What is Lon Roarty's email address?


Is Lon Roarty married?


Does Lon Roarty have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Lon Roarty

Not sure if you have the right Lon Roarty? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Lon Roarty have been identified in our database.

  • Lon Roarty
    Shipping Supervisor , Material Handler
    Reliance One Inc.