PeopleWin hero background

11 Reports for Lisha Young

Find the right Lisha Young by their age, location, and contact info below

Lisha Young

, Age 30

AKA:  

Lisha Marie Young  •  
Lisha E Young  

Lives in:

W 33rd St, Erie, PA  

Emails:

l@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Williams Young  •  
Tammy Young  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Lisha F Young

, Age 48

AKA:  

Lisha Faye Young  

Lives in:

Cadillac Sq, Apt 14h, Detroit, MI  

Used to live in:

Dominion Cir, Sterling Heights, MI  •  
Lahser Rd, Apt , Southfield, MI  •  
Po Box , Columbus, OH  •  
Sioux Trl, Niles, MI  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(313) 416-  •  
(239) 689-  •  
(313) 931-  •  
(248) 223-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Kim Young  •  
Arkela Ware  •  
Gail Young  •  
Rebecca Bremer  •  
Elizabeth Young  •  
+12 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (17)

Lisha L Young

, Age 54

AKA:  

Lisha L Asher  •  
Lisha Scott Asher  •  
Lisha L Burton  

Lives in:

W Paris St, Frankfort, IN  

Used to live in:

Rose St, Clinton, TN  •  
W Madison St, Kirklin, IN  •  
Po Box , Dillsboro, IN  •  
Hopewell Church Rd, Midland, NC  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(765) 242-  •  
(765) 654-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

l@yahoo.com  •  
m@aol.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Gary Asher  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+62 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (65)
  • Relatives (3)

Lisha A Young

, Age 61

AKA:  

Lisha Ann Brazzel  •  
Lisha A Tarr  

Lives in:

Albright Ln, Shoals, IN  

Used to live in:

Kelso Rd, Mitchell, IN  •  
Aqui Esta Dr, Punta Gorda, FL  •  
E State Road , Campbellsburg, IN  •  
304th Ave, Winner, SD  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(812) 583-  •  
(317) 919-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

l@hotmail.com  •  
l@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Beverly Kramer  •  
Sherry Brazzel  •  
Crystal Brooks  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+86 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (89)
  • Relatives (4)

Lisha N Farrier

, Age 51

AKA:  

Lisha Nicole Farrier  •  
Lisha N Young  •  
Lisha W Farrier  

Lives in:

Zells Mill Rd, Newport, VA  

Used to live in:

S Main St, Apt D3, Blacksburg, VA  •  
Clement St, Apt D, Radford, VA  •  
Nanlee Dr, Springfield, VA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(757) 576-  •  
(540) 599-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

l@yahoo.com  •  
l@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Frank Farrier  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Lisha Young Summary

11 individuals identified as Lisha Young were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 30 to 86 years old. Some possible relatives include Williams Young, Tammy Young, and Kim Young. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lisha Young include 814, 313, 248. Public records show 41 emails are associated with Lisha Young.

Lisha Young in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 11 people with this name.
% of Lisha Young
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    25%
  • Married
    75%
% of Lisha Young
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lisha Young by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.5%
  • 24.9%
  • 22.2%
  • 16.9%
  • 12.5%
  • 10%
  • 12.9%
  • 16.3%
The average income for Lisha Young is 54k
% of Lisha Young by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lisha Young by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lisha Young in the US
51
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lisha Young by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lisha Young with Criminal Records
17%

Lisha Young F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lisha Young in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lisha Young?


What is Lisha Young's last known address?


What is Lisha Young's last contact number?


What is Lisha Young's email address?


Is Lisha Young married?


Does Lisha Young have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Lisha Young

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Lisha Young:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Mar 05, 2012
    • Offense Code
      9-21-5-2
    • Offense Description
      9-21-5-2 IFC SPEEDING
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 19, 2012
    • Court
      OWEN CIRCUIT COURT
    • Disposition
      ADMISSION
    • Case No.
      60C01-1203-IF-000320
    • Arresting Agency
      INDIANA STATE POLICE

Business Records related to Lisha Young

Not sure if you have the right Lisha Young? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Lisha Young have been identified in our database.

  • Lisha Young
    Manager/Director
    Lisha
  • Lisha Young
    Teacher, Network Administrator
    Clinton Prairie School Corporation