PeopleWin hero background

43 Reports for Lisa Behler

Find the right Lisa Behler by their age, location, and contact info below

Lisa Behler

, Age 54

AKA:  

Lisa Diane Porterfield  •  
Lisa D Behler  •  
Lisa D Bernhardt  •  
Lisa D Smith  

Lives in:

Thornhurn Ct, Houston, TX  

Used to live in:

Caesars Cir, New Caney, TX  •  
Thadds Trl, Spring, TX  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(713) 855-  •  
(281) 352-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

l@msn.com  •  
l@precisionrealty.com  

May be related to:

Ken Porterfield  •  
Shirley Foster  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+119 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (122)
  • Relatives (7)

Lisa Behler

, Age 61

AKA:  

Lisa M Lissberger  •  
Lisa Marie Behler  •  
John H Behler Lisa M Behler  •  
Lisa Gokey Behler  

Lives in:

Vail Dr, Montgomery, TX  

Used to live in:

Radley Ct, Spring, TX  •  
Free Ferry Hts, Fort Smith, AR  •  
Evergreen Ln, Hattiesburg, MS  •  
Ellis Hollow Creek Rd, Ithaca, NY  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(607) 756-  •  
(607) 662-  

May be related to:

+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Lisa M Behler

, Age 74

AKA:  

Lisa Marie Behler  •  
Lisa M Heatonsanderson  •  
Lisa H Sanderson  •  
Lisa M Sanderson  

Lives in:

18th Ave, Clarkston, WA  

Used to live in:

Se 36th Cir, Vancouver, WA  •  
12th St, Lewiston, ID  •  
N Deep Lake Rd, Lake Villa, IL  •  
Highway , Troy, ID  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Lisa Behler

, Age 54

AKA:  

Lisa C Behler  •  
Lisa Colleen Korte  

Lives in:

S College Ave, Apt D, College Place, WA  

Used to live in:

Alameda Ave, Astoria, OR  •  
Ne 44th St, Vancouver, WA  •  
Ontario St, Bethlehem, PA  •  
Parade Loop, Apt , Walla Walla, WA  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(503) 298-  

Emails:

b@aol.com  •  
l@excite.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Scott Korte  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+12 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (15)
  • Relatives (2)

Elizabeth C Behler

, Age 84

AKA:  

Carol C Behler  •  
Elizabeth Carole Behler  •  
Carole Behler  

Lives in:

Carman St, Patchogue, NY  

Used to live in:

Pine Neck Ave, East Patchogue, NY  

Phone number(s):

(631) 654-  •  
(631) 335-  

Emails:

e@optonline.net  

May be related to:

Wilbur Behler  •  
Edna Behler  •  
Richard Behler  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

Lisa Behler Summary

43 individuals identified as Lisa Behler were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 23 to 123 years old. Some possible relatives include Jackie Porterfield, Randy Porterfield, and Ken Porterfield. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lisa Behler include 713, 832, 281. Public records show 115 emails are associated with Lisa Behler.

Lisa Behler in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 43 people with this name.
% of Lisa Behler
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    40%
  • Married
    60%
% of Lisa Behler
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lisa Behler by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18.5%
  • 21.5%
  • 19.1%
  • 14.5%
  • 10.8%
  • 8.6%
  • 11.1%
  • 14.1%
The average income for Lisa Behler is 63k
% of Lisa Behler by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lisa Behler by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lisa Behler in the US
49
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lisa Behler by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lisa Behler with Criminal Records
17%

Lisa Behler F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lisa Behler in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lisa Behler?


What is Lisa Behler's last known address?


What is Lisa Behler's last contact number?


What is Lisa Behler's email address?


Is Lisa Behler married?


Does Lisa Behler have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Lisa Behler

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Lisa Behler:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Fraud/Financial
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      9A60020
    • Offense Description
      FORGERY DRUG VIOLATIONS
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 26, 1999
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      SENTENCED
    • Case No.
      981700883
    • Arresting Agency
      -