PeopleWin hero background

8 Reports for Lee Blade

Find the right Lee Blade by their age, location, and contact info below

Lee Blade

, Age 61

AKA:  

Lee Phyllis Blade  

Lives in:

N Wisconsin Ave, Apt A, Peoria, IL  

Phone number(s):

(309) 453-  •  
(309) 922-  •  
(309) 686-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

s@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Sharon Blade  •  
Ebony Blade  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconFacebook iconInstagram icon
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (3)

Lee A Blade

, Age 60

AKA:  

Andrew Blade Lee  

Lives in:

N Laramie Ave, Chicago, IL  

May be related to:

Allen Blade  •  
Bonita Blade  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Lee E Blade

, Age 37

Lives in:

Myrtlewood St, Houston, TX  

Phone number(s):

(832) 667-  

May be related to:

Hawatha Blade  •  
Jeffrey Blade  •  
Patrick Blade  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Geraldine L Blade

, Age 68

AKA:  

Geraldine Blade Lee  •  
Lee Geraldine Blade  

Lives in:

Carnegie Ave, Apt , Cleveland, OH  

Used to live in:

Timber Ave, Hudson, OH  •  
Raymond St, Maple Heights, OH  •  
Davidson Rd, Olive Branch, MS  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(216) 241-  •  
(216) 921-  

Emails:

g@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Kenneth Blade  •  
Marty Blade  •  
Danielle Basim  •  
Ella Blade  •  
J Blade  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Leland C Blade Sr.

, Age 98

AKA:  

Lee Blade  

Lives in:

Gardena Ave, San Diego, CA  

Used to live in:

Espanas Gln, Escondido, CA  •  
Fairhaven Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX  •  
Arapahoe Trl, Austin, TX  •  
Morongo Rd, Twentynine Palms, CA  •  
+10 more

Phone number(s):

(619) 743-  •  
(619) 962-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

l@sbcglobal.net  •  
s@msn.com  •  
+13 more

May be related to:

Traci Strieter  •  
Nicole Blade  •  
Anthony Blade  •  
Dorcas Blade  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+87 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (14)
  • Email Addresses (15)
  • Social Profiles (88)
  • Relatives (6)

Lee Blade Summary

8 individuals identified as Lee Blade were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 33 to 98 years old. Some possible relatives include Sharon Blade, Ebony Blade, and Allen Blade. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lee Blade include 309, 773, 713. Public records show 31 emails are associated with Lee Blade.

Lee Blade in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 8 people with this name.
% of Lee Blade
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of Lee Blade
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lee Blade by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 22.7%
  • 26.3%
  • 23.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 13.2%
  • 10.6%
  • 13.6%
  • 17.2%
The average income for Lee Blade is 51k
% of Lee Blade by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lee Blade by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lee Blade in the US
68
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lee Blade by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lee Blade with Criminal Records
17%

Lee Blade F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lee Blade in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lee Blade?


What is Lee Blade's last known address?


What is Lee Blade's last contact number?


What is Lee Blade's email address?


Is Lee Blade married?


Does Lee Blade have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Lee Blade

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Lee Blade:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Sep 01, 2019
    • Offense Code
      75 3733 A
    • Offense Description
      FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE OFFICER
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 05, 2020
    • Court
      CUMBERLAND
    • Disposition
      GUILTY PLEA
    • Case No.
      CP-21-CR-0003004-2019
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jul 23, 2026