PeopleWin hero background

2 Reports for Khalid Abdalla

Find the right Khalid Abdalla by their age, location, and contact info below

Khalid Abdalla

, Age 55

AKA:  

Khalid A Abdalla Sr.  

Lives in:

Andrea Ct, Iowa City, IA  

Used to live in:

6th St Sw, Apt , Cedar Rapids, IA  •  
Beverly Blvd, Apt B203, Upper Darby, PA  •  
Revere Rd, Drexel Hill, PA  •  
Hibbs Ave, Glenolden, PA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(267) 709-  •  
(267) 709-  •  
(610) 284-  •  
(610) 394-  
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Khalid M Abdalla Sr.

, Age 60

AKA:  

Khalid Mohammed Abdalla  

Lives in:

Rio Dr, Apt , Falls Church, VA  

Used to live in:

Canfield Ter, Sterling, VA  •  
E Vernon Rd, Philadelphia, PA  •  
Ashville St, West Haven, CT  •  
Griswold Dr, Fort Wayne, IN  

Phone number(s):

(703) 341-  •  
(703) 933-  

May be related to:

Elobeid Abdalla  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Khalid Abdalla Summary

2 individuals identified as Khalid Abdalla were located in Pennsylvania. Predominantly, they reside in Drexel Hill, PA, with subsequent concentrations in Glenolden, PA and Philadelphia, PA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 55 to 60 years old. Some possible relatives include Elobeid Abdalla and Osama Abdalla. The most prevalent area codes associated with Khalid Abdalla include 267, 610, 703. Public records show 1 email is associated with Khalid Abdalla.

Khalid Abdalla in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Khalid Abdalla
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Khalid Abdalla
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Khalid Abdalla
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Khalid Abdalla by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Khalid Abdalla by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Khalid Abdalla in the US
49
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Khalid Abdalla by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Khalid Abdalla with Criminal Records
17%

Khalid Abdalla F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Khalid Abdalla in under 60 seconds!


How old is Khalid Abdalla?


What is Khalid Abdalla's last known address?


What is Khalid Abdalla's last contact number?


What is Khalid Abdalla's email address?


Is Khalid Abdalla married?


Does Khalid Abdalla have a criminal record?