PeopleWin hero background

112 Reports for Kenneth Hitchcock

Find the right Kenneth Hitchcock by their age, location, and contact info below

Kenneth Hitchcock

, Age 78

AKA:  

Kenneth Earl Hitchcock  

Lives in:

Columbus Rd, Wooster, OH  

Phone number(s):

(330) 262-  

May be related to:

Wayne Hitchcock  •  
Evelyn Hitchcock  •  
Jason Hitchcock  •  
Coleen Hitchcock  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Kenneth A Hitchcock

, Age 91

AKA:  

Kenneth W Hitchcock  

Lives in:

Rowley Hill Rd, Sterling, MA  

Phone number(s):

(978) 422-  •  
(508) 422-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Kenneth L Hitchcock

, Age 78

AKA:  

Kenneth Lee Hitchcock  

Lives in:

Silcantu Dr, Austin, TX  

Phone number(s):

(512) 291-  •  
(512) 445-  

May be related to:

Susan Gorishek  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Kenneth L Hitchcock

, Age 63

AKA:  

Kenneth Lee Hitchcock  

Lives in:

Angeline Ave, Livonia, MI  

Used to live in:

Mayfair St, Taylor, MI  •  
Burton Dr, Austin, TX  •  
Davis St, Oceanside, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(313) 378-  •  
(313) 549-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

h@aol.com  •  
k@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Candace Coates  •  
Kamay Smith  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Kenneth W Hitchcock

, Age 49

AKA:  

Ken W Hitchcoch  •  
Kenneth H Hitchcock  

Lives in:

E 29th Rd, Sandwich, IL  

Phone number(s):

(815) 786-  •  
(815) 786-  

May be related to:

Harley Hitchcock  •  
Diane Rogers  •  
James Hitchcock  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Kenneth Hitchcock Summary

112 individuals identified as Kenneth Hitchcock were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 27 to 92 years old. Some possible relatives include Wayne Hitchcock, Justine Hitchcock, and Evelyn Hitchcock. The most prevalent area codes associated with Kenneth Hitchcock include 970, 719, 216. Public records show 105 emails are associated with Kenneth Hitchcock.

Kenneth Hitchcock in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 112 people with this name.
% of Kenneth Hitchcock
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    44%
  • Married
    56%
% of Kenneth Hitchcock
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Kenneth Hitchcock by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.9%
  • 25.4%
  • 22.6%
  • 17.2%
  • 12.7%
  • 10.2%
  • 13.1%
  • 16.6%
The average income for Kenneth Hitchcock is 53k
% of Kenneth Hitchcock by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Kenneth Hitchcock by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Kenneth Hitchcock in the US
68
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Kenneth Hitchcock by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Kenneth Hitchcock with Criminal Records
17%

Kenneth Hitchcock F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Kenneth Hitchcock in under 60 seconds!


How old is Kenneth Hitchcock?


What is Kenneth Hitchcock's last known address?


What is Kenneth Hitchcock's last contact number?


What is Kenneth Hitchcock's email address?


Is Kenneth Hitchcock married?


Does Kenneth Hitchcock have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Kenneth Hitchcock

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Kenneth Hitchcock:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Mar 20, 2002
    • Offense Code
      22.01(a)(1)
    • Offense Description
      ASSAULT CAUSES BODILY INJ
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 20, 2002
    • Court
      CASS COUNTY COURT
    • Disposition
      CONVICTED
    • Case No.
      2002067
    • Arresting Agency
      TX0340300
  • Prostitution
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Prostitution
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Kenneth Hitchcock

Not sure if you have the right Kenneth Hitchcock? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Kenneth Hitchcock have been identified in our database.

  • Kenneth Hitchcock
    Student
    Savannah Technical College
  • Kenneth Hitchcock
    Junior/Senior Technician
    Test Oil
  • Kenneth Hitchcock
    Machine Operator
    General Motors