PeopleWin hero background

3 Reports for Kenneth Christenson

Find the right Kenneth Christenson by their age, location, and contact info below

Kenneth Christenson

, Age 93

AKA:  

Kenneth S Christensen  •  
Kenneth S Christenson  •  
Christensen Kenneth  •  
Ken Christsensen  

Lives in:

Echo Ln, Marion, KS  

Used to live in:

S Main St, Hillsboro, KS  •  
S E, # , Saint George, UT  •  
S Sage Rd, Pine Valley, UT  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(801) 673-  •  
(620) 382-  •  
(316) 947-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

r@aol.com  

May be related to:

+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Kenneth J Christensen

, Age 52

AKA:  

Kenneth J Christenson  

Lives in:

S W, Magna, UT  

Used to live in:

Red Tail Dr, Milton, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(801) 510-  •  
(801) 250-  •  
(801) 981-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

k@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (6)

Pauline Christenson

, Age 99

AKA:  

Polly R Christenson  •  
Kenneth M Lewis  •  
Pauline Lewis Christenson  •  
Kenneth Polly Lewis  

Lives in:

Frankford Rd, Apt , Dallas, TX  

Used to live in:

Independence Pkwy, Apt , Plano, TX  •  
Scenic Ranch Cir, Fairview, TX  •  
Melissa Ct, Georgetown, TX  •  
W Baneberry Way, Taylorsville, UT  •  
+10 more

Phone number(s):

(469) 298-  •  
(469) 241-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

p@att.net  •  
p@worldnet.att.net  

May be related to:

+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (14)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Kenneth Christenson Summary

3 individuals identified as Kenneth Christenson were located in Utah. Predominantly, they reside in Saint George, UT, with subsequent concentrations in Magna, UT and Pine Valley, UT. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 52 to 99 years old. Some possible relatives include Karla Christensen, Richard Christensen, and Sheri Christensen. The most prevalent area codes associated with Kenneth Christenson include 620, 801, 435. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Kenneth Christenson.

Kenneth Christenson in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Kenneth Christenson
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Kenneth Christenson
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Kenneth Christenson by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Kenneth Christenson is 75k
% of Kenneth Christenson by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Kenneth Christenson by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Kenneth Christenson in the US
60
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Kenneth Christenson by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Kenneth Christenson with Criminal Records
17%

Kenneth Christenson F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Kenneth Christenson in under 60 seconds!


How old is Kenneth Christenson?


What is Kenneth Christenson's last known address?


What is Kenneth Christenson's last contact number?


What is Kenneth Christenson's email address?


Is Kenneth Christenson married?


Does Kenneth Christenson have a criminal record?