PeopleWin hero background

12 Reports for Justin Sappington

Find the right Justin Sappington by their age, location, and contact info below

Justin Sappington

, Age 38

AKA:  

Justin M Sappington Jr.  •  
Justin Michael Sappington  

Lives in:

Hamilton St, San Marcos, TX  

Used to live in:

Wheat Ln, Beaumont, TX  •  
Jamboree Dr, Colorado Springs, CO  •  
E Highway , Freeport, TX  

Phone number(s):

(409) 767-  •  
(409) 767-  

Emails:

h@sbcglobal.net  

May be related to:

Billy Sappington  •  

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Justin C Sappington

, Age 49

AKA:  

Justin Carl Sappington  •  
Justin L Sappington  

Lives in:

Meadow Ln, Russellville, AL  

Used to live in:

Shady Grove Ln Sw, Decatur, AL  •  
County Road , Trinity, AL  •  
County Road , Hillsboro, AL  •  
Takeda Pkwy, Deerfield, IL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(256) 476-  •  
(256) 353-  •  
(256) 476-  •  
(256) 905-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Justin Sappington

, Age 47

AKA:  

Justin Wayne Sappington  •  
Justin Waye Sappington  •  
Jessica G Sappington  

Lives in:

Fm S, Edna, TX  

Used to live in:

Cornell Park Ln, Katy, TX  •  
County Road 132b, Hallettsville, TX  •  
Po Box , Port Aransas, TX  •  
Windy Way Dr, Victoria, TX  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(361) 550-  •  
(361) 935-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
j@sob.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Patti Sappington  •  
Melissa Lewin  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+74 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (15)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (78)
  • Relatives (8)

Justin M Sappington

, Age 30

AKA:  

Justin Michael Sappington  

Lives in:

Mace Ave, Madison Heights, MI  

Used to live in:

Utica Rd, Fraser, MI  •  
Park St, Roseville, MI  •  
Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI  •  
2nd St, Lapeer, MI  

Phone number(s):

(248) 773-  

May be related to:

Mercedes Muniz  •  
Melody Miller  •  
Kimberly Atkins  •  
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (11)

Justin M Sappington

, Age 45

AKA:  

Justin Marshall Sappington  

Lives in:

Coachlight Ln, Ellicott City, MD  

Used to live in:

Hunt Hill Dr, Apt , Elkridge, MD  •  
W Antelope St, Mandan, ND  •  
Ritchie Hwy, Glen Burnie, MD  •  
Po Box , Rogers, AR  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(410) 428-  •  
(410) 428-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  •  
b@cs.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Mary Sappington  •  
Katie Sappington  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (5)

Justin Sappington Summary

12 individuals identified as Justin Sappington were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 28 to 75 years old. Some possible relatives include Shelly Sappington, Elaina Sappington, and Billy Sappington. The most prevalent area codes associated with Justin Sappington include 931, 615, 865. Public records show 75 emails are associated with Justin Sappington.

Justin Sappington in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 12 people with this name.
% of Justin Sappington
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Justin Sappington
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Justin Sappington by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.2%
  • 17.6%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.9%
  • 8.8%
  • 7.1%
  • 9.1%
  • 11.5%
The average income for Justin Sappington is 78k
% of Justin Sappington by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Justin Sappington by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Justin Sappington in the US
34
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Justin Sappington by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Justin Sappington with Criminal Records
17%

Justin Sappington F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Justin Sappington in under 60 seconds!


How old is Justin Sappington?


What is Justin Sappington's last known address?


What is Justin Sappington's last contact number?


What is Justin Sappington's email address?


Is Justin Sappington married?


Does Justin Sappington have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Justin Sappington

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Justin Sappington:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 25, 2022
    • Offense Code
      49.04
    • Offense Description
      DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 08, 2021
    • Court
      MIDLAND CO COURT AT LAW 2
    • Disposition
      CONVICTED
    • Case No.
      CR172393
    • Arresting Agency
      TX1650000
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Justin Sappington

Not sure if you have the right Justin Sappington? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Justin Sappington have been identified in our database.

  • Justin Sappington
    Sales Representative
    Takeda Pharmaceuticals
  • Justin Sappington
    Senior Directional Driller
    Schlumberger Drilling And Measurements
  • Justin Sappington
    General Manager
    Corner Bakery Cafe