PeopleWin hero background

3,479 Reports for Julia Jackson

Find the right Julia Jackson by their age, location, and contact info below

Julia Jackson

, Age 74

AKA:  

Julia Jackson Nelson  •  
Julia Jackson Jackson  

Lives in:

Po Box , Land O Lakes, WI  

Used to live in:

S Congo Ave, # , Milwaukee, WI  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Patricia Jackson  •  
Carrie Jackson  •  
Tina Jackson  •  
Joseph Jackson  •  
Patricia Avery  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Julia E Jackson

, Age 95

AKA:  

Julia Jackson Harris  •  
Julia C Jackson  

Lives in:

Mifflin St, Philadelphia, PA  

Used to live in:

Hendon Dr, Jacksonville, FL  

Phone number(s):

(267) 253-  •  
(215) 336-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@msn.com  •  
j@peoplepc.com  

May be related to:

Terrell Jackson  •  
Jeffrey Jackson  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (3)

Julia Marie Jackson

, Age 53

AKA:  

Julia Jackson Waters  •  
Julia Marie Waters  •  
Julia A Jackson  

Lives in:

Cotton Creek Ln, Manvel, TX  

Used to live in:

Myrtlewood St, Houston, TX  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(713) 298-  •  
(713) 298-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

j@lycos.com  •  
j@comcast.net  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Mary Jackson  •  
Chris Jackson  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

•
+9 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (13)
  • Relatives (4)

Julia F Jackson

, Age 99

AKA:  

Julia P Jackson  

Lives in:

Pine Top Dr, Valrico, FL  

Phone number(s):

(813) 689-  •  
(813) 655-  

May be related to:

Nicholas Jackson  •  
Erica Rabeau  •  
Donna Summerall  •  
Franklyn Jackson  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Julia M Jackson

, Age 28

AKA:  

Julia Margaret Jackson  

Lives in:

The Strand, Manhattan Beach, CA  

Used to live in:

Matteson Ave, Apt , Los Angeles, CA  •  
12th Ave Nw, Seattle, WA  

Phone number(s):

(206) 789-  

May be related to:

Julian Jackson  •  
Laura Jackson  •  
Kathryn Jackson  •  
Ann Jackson  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Julia Jackson Summary

3,479 individuals identified as Julia Jackson were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 114 years old. Some possible relatives include Patricia Jackson, Carrie Jackson, and Tina Jackson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Julia Jackson include 906, 414, 215. Public records show 58 emails are associated with Julia Jackson.

Julia Jackson in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3,479 people with this name.
% of Julia Jackson
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    53%
  • Married
    47%
% of Julia Jackson
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Julia Jackson by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.5%
  • 24.9%
  • 22.2%
  • 16.9%
  • 12.5%
  • 10%
  • 12.9%
  • 16.3%
The average income for Julia Jackson is 54k
% of Julia Jackson by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Julia Jackson by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Julia Jackson in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Julia Jackson by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Julia Jackson with Criminal Records
17%

Julia Jackson F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Julia Jackson in under 60 seconds!


How old is Julia Jackson?


What is Julia Jackson's last known address?


What is Julia Jackson's last contact number?


What is Julia Jackson's email address?


Is Julia Jackson married?


Does Julia Jackson have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Julia Jackson

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Julia Jackson:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 08, 2014
    • Offense Code
      53A-32
    • Offense Description
      VIOLATION OF PROBATION
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 29, 2015
    • Court
      MANCHESTER SUPERIOR COURT
    • Disposition
      GUILTY
    • Case No.
      H12M-CR14-0249978-S
    • Arresting Agency
      LOCAL POLICE MANCHESTER
  • Prostitution
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Julia Jackson

Not sure if you have the right Julia Jackson? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Julia Jackson have been identified in our database.

  • Julia L. Jackson
    Oral And Maxillofacial Surgeon
    Julia L. Jackson Dmd Llc
  • Julia Jackson
    Reporter For Nebraska News Service
    Nebraska News Service
  • Julia Jackson
    Educational Consultant
    Independant