PeopleWin hero background

824 Reports for Judith Porter

Find the right Judith Porter by their age, location, and contact info below

Judith Porter

, Age 64

AKA:  

Judith Porter Foskey  •  
Judith R Porter  

Lives in:

E Virginia Beach Blvd, Apt , Norfolk, VA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Judith W Porter

, Age 67

AKA:  

Judith H Porter  •  
Judith E Porter  

Lives in:

Pinebrook Ln, Jefferson, MA  

Used to live in:

Clipperway Ln, Columbus, OH  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(508) 829-  

May be related to:

John Porter  •  
Christine Merlin  •  
Michael Porter  •  
Jennifer Cray  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Judith A Porter

, Age 71

AKA:  

Judith M Porter  

Lives in:

Aspen Dr, Oxford, MA  

Used to live in:

Oconnell Way, Stow, MA  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Judith R Porter

, Age 86

AKA:  

Judith D Porter  •  
Judith D Dr Porter  

Lives in:

Whitemarsh Rd, Ardmore, PA  

Used to live in:

S 99th St, Milwaukee, WI  

Phone number(s):

(215) 806-  •  
(610) 642-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@comcast.net  •  
j@att.net  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Jdr Porter  •  
Rebecca Madsen  •  
Michael Porter  •  
Gerald Porter  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Judith Porter

, Age 81

AKA:  

Judy Porter  •  
Judith Darlene Porter  

Lives in:

Market St, Brighton, IA  

Used to live in:

S Milner St, Ottumwa, IA  •  
N Delaware Dr, Lot , Apache Junction, AZ  •  
N 40th Ave, Phoenix, AZ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(602) 321-  •  
(602) 353-  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Judith Porter Summary

824 individuals identified as Judith Porter were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 52 to 95 years old. Some possible relatives include John Porter, Christine Merlin, and Michael Porter. The most prevalent area codes associated with Judith Porter include 757, 508, 617. Public records show 122 emails are associated with Judith Porter.

Judith Porter in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 824 people with this name.
% of Judith Porter
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    38%
  • Married
    62%
% of Judith Porter
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Judith Porter by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 17.7%
  • 20.6%
  • 18.3%
  • 13.9%
  • 10.3%
  • 8.2%
  • 10.6%
  • 13.4%
The average income for Judith Porter is 66k
% of Judith Porter by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Judith Porter by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Judith Porter in the US
68
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Judith Porter by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Judith Porter with Criminal Records
17%

Judith Porter F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Judith Porter in under 60 seconds!


How old is Judith Porter?


What is Judith Porter's last known address?


What is Judith Porter's last contact number?


What is Judith Porter's email address?


Is Judith Porter married?


Does Judith Porter have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Judith Porter

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Judith Porter:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 11, 1996
    • Offense Code
      961.573(1)
    • Offense Description
      POSSESS DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
    • Disposition Date
      Dec 16, 1997
    • Court
      JEFFERSON
    • Disposition
      DISMISSED ON PROSECUTOR'S MOTION
    • Case No.
      1997CM000274
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026

Business Records related to Judith Porter

Not sure if you have the right Judith Porter? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Judith Porter have been identified in our database.

  • Judith Porter Lobue
    Director Of Health Services
    Springpoint Senior Living
  • Judith M Porter
    Office Assistant
    Ml Carroll & Associates, Inc.
  • Judith Porter
    Treasurers Office
    Nationwide Mutual Insurance