PeopleWin hero background

9 Reports for Jordan Doggette

Find the right Jordan Doggette by their age, location, and contact info below

Jordan Doggette

, Age 36

AKA:  

Jordan F Newton  •  
Jordan Newton Doggette  

Lives in:

Cheyenne Moon, Carmel, IN  

Used to live in:

N Wheatley St, Ridgeland, MS  •  
Sullivan St, Apt , New York, NY  •  
N Riverside Dr, Columbus, IN  •  
N State Road , Vevay, IN  

Phone number(s):

(812) 376-  

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
j@live.com  

May be related to:

Barbara Newton  •  
Richard Newton  •  
Meredith Walker  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+10 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (13)
  • Relatives (6)

Jordan S Doggette

, Age 66

AKA:  

Jordan Scott Doggette  •  
Jordan Melinda N Doggette  

Lives in:

Summer Trail St, San Antonio, TX  

Used to live in:

Retama St, Beeville, TX  •  
Golden Vicary Dr, Warrenton, MO  •  
Dalton Dr, Apt G, Jefferson City, MO  •  
W Hillside Rd, Laredo, TX  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(512) 276-  •  
(512) 551-  •  
(907) 929-  

May be related to:

James Doggette  •  
Donna Smyth  •  
Virgil Doggette  •  
Kristin Cruz  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Jordan D Doggette

, Age 83

Lives in:

Po Box , Belle Chasse, LA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Robert, LA  •  
Colbert St, New Orleans, LA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(504) 394-  

May be related to:

Leblanc Meme  •  
Irene Doggette  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

William J Doggette

, Age 41

AKA:  

William Jordan Doggette  •  
William J J Doggette  •  
Jordan Doggette  

Lives in:

Sunburst Dr, Bowling Green, KY  

Used to live in:

Chardonnay Dr, Rockledge, FL  •  
Windfield Cir, Blue Ridge, GA  •  
Sidley Ln, Orlando, FL  •  
Barrington Ct, Madison, MS  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(407) 505-  •  
(270) 901-  •  
(601) 605-  

Emails:

r@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Susan Doggette  •  
David Doggette  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (6)

Barbara D Doggette

, Age 90

AKA:  

Jordan A Doggette  •  
Barbara D Ricky D Doggette  •  
Jordan D Doggette  •  
Barbara E Doggette  

Lives in:

W 18th St, Laurel, MS  

Used to live in:

165th Ave, Hersey, MI  

Phone number(s):

(601) 428-  •  
(501) 379-  

Emails:

b@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Cathy Williams  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (2)

Jordan Doggette Summary

9 individuals identified as Jordan Doggette were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 99 years old. Some possible relatives include Barbara Newton, Richard Newton, and Meredith Walker. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jordan Doggette include 601, 812, 210. Public records show 26 emails are associated with Jordan Doggette.

Jordan Doggette in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Jordan Doggette
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    29%
  • Married
    71%
% of Jordan Doggette
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jordan Doggette by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.1%
  • 23.3%
  • 20.7%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 12%
  • 15.2%
The average income for Jordan Doggette is 58k
% of Jordan Doggette by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jordan Doggette by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jordan Doggette in the US
68
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jordan Doggette by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jordan Doggette with Criminal Records
17%

Jordan Doggette F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jordan Doggette in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jordan Doggette?


What is Jordan Doggette's last known address?


What is Jordan Doggette's last contact number?


What is Jordan Doggette's email address?


Is Jordan Doggette married?


Does Jordan Doggette have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jordan Doggette

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jordan Doggette:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the PeopleWin Terms of Use. PeopleWin is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Jul 23, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      4742000
    • Offense Description
      DWI - ALCOHOL MISDEMEANOR B RSMO 577.010 (1)
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT OF MISSOURI SERVING BOONE AND CALLAWAY COUNTIES
    • Disposition
      NOT DISPOSED
    • Case No.
      12CW-CR00835
    • Arresting Agency
      FULTON PD

Business Records related to Jordan Doggette

Not sure if you have the right Jordan Doggette? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jordan Doggette have been identified in our database.

  • Jordan Doggette
    Assistant Superintendent
    The Robins & Morton Group